FIA

Advertising

SS22 Brenig 2 (Power Stage) (7.93 km)

Général

Pos № de la voiture Pilote Copilote Equipe Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 3:14:30.2
2. 12 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER DMACK World Rally Team T RC1 3:14:40.4 +10.2 +10.2
3. 3 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:16:05.6 +1:25.2 +1:35.4
4. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 3:16:25.1 +19.5 +1:54.9
5. 7 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 3:17:05.4 +40.3 +2:35.2
6. 4 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:18:32.8 +1:27.4 +4:02.6
7. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 3:18:58.5 +25.7 +4:28.3
8. 5 NORM. OSTBERG NORO. FLOENE M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:19:08.5 +10.0 +4:38.3
9. 14 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. DE TURCKHEIM Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 3:21:42.4 +2:33.9 +7:12.2
10. 6 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:22:49.5 +1:07.1 +8:19.3
11. 33 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Škoda Motorsport WRC 2 RC2 3:24:00.3 +1:10.8 +9:30.1
12. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 3:24:14.2 +13.9 +9:44.0
13. 35 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON ŠKODA Motorsport II WRC 2 RC2 3:24:29.4 +15.2 +9:59.2
14. 32 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA TEAM ORECA WRC 2 RC2 3:24:30.5 +1.1 +10:00.3
15. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAS. SCATTOLIN F.W.R.T RC1 3:25:20.8 +50.3 +10:50.6
16. 36 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Škoda Motorsport WRC 2 RC2 3:26:19.1 +58.3 +11:48.9
17. 16 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 3:26:26.7 +7.6 +11:56.5
18. 38 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC 2 RC2 3:28:25.6 +1:58.9 +13:55.4
19. 46 NORO. VEIBY NORS. SKJÆRMOEN Printsport WRC 2 RC2 3:32:23.1 +3:57.5 +17:52.9
20. 82 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Drive DMACK Trophy Team RC2 3:32:32.7 +9.6 +18:02.5
21. 34 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs WRC 2 RC2 3:34:53.5 +2:20.8 +20:23.3
22. 43 HUNF. TURÁN HUNG. ZSIROS Turán Motorsport Egyesület WRC 2 RC2 3:40:56.5 +6:03.0 +26:26.3
23. 52 GBRD. BOGIE GBRK. RAE Wevers Sport WRC 2 RC2 3:41:32.4 +35.9 +27:02.2
24. 83 GBRJ. ANDERSON GBRR. WHITTOCK Jamie Anderson RC2 3:42:25.6 +53.2 +27:55.4
25. 48 QATK. SUWAIDI QATM. CLARKE Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 3:42:31.4 +5.8 +28:01.2
26. 84 BELB. CASIER BELP. VYNCKE Bernd Casier RC2 3:44:38.7 +2:07.3 +30:08.5
27. 41 ESPJ. SUAREZ MIRANDA ESPC. CARERRA ESTEVEZ Peugeot Rally Academy RC2 3:46:01.5 +1:22.8 +31:31.3
28. 64 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA Styllex Slovak National Team WRC 3 JWRC RC3 3:47:47.4 +1:45.9 +33:17.2
29. 89 GBRS. KAKAD GBRJ. ALDRIDGE Sacha Kakad RC2 3:49:44.7 +1:57.3 +35:14.5
30. 61 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAG. BERNACCHINI Simone Tempestini WRC 3 JWRC RC3 3:49:52.4 +7.7 +35:22.2
31. 70 FRAY. ROSSEL FRAB. FULCRAND Yohan Rossel WRC 3 JWRC RC3 3:50:14.0 +21.6 +35:43.8
32. 53 GBRR. YATES GBRT. WOODBURN M-Sport World Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 3:51:33.7 +1:19.7 +37:03.5
33. 86 GBRB. CEEN GBRR. CROZIER Bob Ceen RC2 3:59:14.2 +7:40.5 +44:44.0
34. 54 GBRG. GREENSMITH DEUK. BECKER M-Sport World Rally Team WRC 2 RC2 4:00:43.9 +1:29.7 +46:13.7
35. 96 ESPP. LOPEZ ESPB. ROZADA Pepe Lopez RC4 4:00:48.9 +5.0 +46:18.7
36. 67 CHEM. BURRI FRAA. LEVRATTI Renault Sport Rally Team WRC 3 RC3 4:02:16.5 +1:27.6 +47:46.3
37. 85 GBRR. CEEN NORE. SPILLING Richard Ceen RC2 4:04:44.8 +2:28.3 +50:14.6
38. 18 UKRV. GORBAN UKRV. KORSIA Eurolamp World Rally Team RC1 4:07:56.5 +3:11.7 +53:26.3
39. 92 GBRT. JARDINE GBRA. WILLIAMS Tony Jardine RC2 4:11:43.4 +3:46.9 +57:13.2
40. 49 NLDJ. VAN DEN HEUVEL NLDJ. DOCKX Jim Van den Heuvel WRC 2 RC2 4:17:11.8 +5:28.4 +1:02:41.6
41. 39 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. LANDAIS Pierre-Louis Loubet RC2 4:17:38.7 +26.9 +1:03:08.5
42. 90 BELF. PYCK BELP. DEHOUCK Filip Pyck RC2 4:26:39.6 +9:00.9 +1:12:09.4
43. 62 FRAM. FABRE FRAM. VILMOT SAINTELOC Junior Team WRC 3 RC3 4:27:50.4 +1:10.8 +1:13:20.2
44. 66 FRAV. DUBERT FRAA. CORIA Vincent Dubert WRC 3 JWRC RC3 4:28:30.4 +40.0 +1:14:00.2
45. 98 GBRT. WILLIAMS GBRE. MORRISON Tom Williams RC4 4:38:42.4 +10:12.0 +1:24:12.2
46. 50 SWEF. AHLIN GBRA. ROUGHEAD Fredrik Ahlin WRC 2 RC2 4:39:20.2 +37.8 +1:24:50.0
47. 97 GBRG. BUTLER GBRJ. AMBLER Guy Butler RC5 4:46:31.7 +7:11.5 +1:32:01.5
48. 87 GBRC. INGRAM GBRE. EDMONDSON Chris Ingram RC4 4:48:31.3 +1:59.6 +1:34:01.1
49. 93 GBRS. WILKINSON GBRG. THOMAS Spencer Wilkinson RC2 4:53:16.8 +4:45.5 +1:38:46.6

Advertising