FIA

Advertising

SS19 Duesaigües 2 (asphalt) (Power Stage) (12.10 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Equipe Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 6 FRAE. CAMILLI M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 00:07:38.2  8:06.1
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M -4.8  7:55.8
3. 8 IRLC. BREEN ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM -1.2  8:01.0
4. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI FWRT +10.4  8:11.2
5. 10 NLDK. ABBRING HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N T +10.5  8:11.1
6. 12 ESTO. TANAK DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T +8.5  8:13.9
7. 5 NORM. OSTBERG M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M +2.4  8:02.2
8. 20 NZLH. PADDON HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N T +0.5  7:59.4
9. 3 BELT. NEUVILLE HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M -0.2  7:59.4
10. 4 ESPD. SORDO HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M -1.3  7:59.0
11. 1 FRAS. OGIER VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M -4.2  7:57.4
12. 22 UKRV. GORBAN EUROLAMP WORLD RALLY TEAM +28.2  8:32.1
13. 14 ARES. AL QASSIMI ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM +20.2  8:22.2
14. 34 CZEJ. KOPECKY SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 +8.1  8:10.2
15. 33 SWEP. TIDEMAND SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 +12.4  8:12.8
16. 36 FRAP. LOUBET PIERRE-LOUIS LOUBET +26.2  8:28.3
17. 42 HUNF. TURAN TURAN MOTORSPORT EGYESÜL WRC2 +38.8  8:47.5
18. 63 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 +48.1  8:50.8
19. 84 ESPN. SOLANS ESCUDERIA MOTOR TERRASSA +41.4  8:43.9
20. 81 IRLE. BOLAND EAMONN BOLAND +41.8  8:46.9
21. 49 NLDJ. VAN DEN HEUVEL JIM VAN DEN HEUVEL WRC2 +53.9  8:56.5
22. 31 FINT. SUNINEN TEAM ORECA WRC2 +20.7  8:21.8
23. 44 NORO. VEIBY PRINTSPORT WRC2 +8.8  8:17.3
24. 35 NORM. AASEN DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 +28.2  8:26.7
25. 48 ESTS. PÄRN DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 +33.9  8:37.6
26. 41 ESPJ. SUAREZ PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 +12.8  8:13.7
27. 50 MEXR. TRIVIÑO TRIVIÑO RALLY TEAM WRC2 +53.9  8:59.0
28. 47 FRAA. FOULON ALAIN FOULON WRC2 +1:20.2  9:24.8
29. 39 BELG. DE MEVIUS ICEPOL RACING TEAM WRC2 +9.2  8:16.3
30. 106 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG JON ARMSTRONG DDFT +1:24.8  9:29.4
31. 104 GBRG. GREENSMITH GUS GREENSMITH DDFT +1:20.0  9:24.2
32. 102 FINM. VATANEN MAX VATANEN DDFT +1:15.1  9:19.1
33. 103 GBRO. PRYCE OSIAN PRYCE DDFT +1:27.0  9:30.7
34. 70 CHEM. BURRI RENAULT SPORT RALLY TEAM WRC3   9:02.9
35. 64 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 +57.1  9:00.0
36. 83 ESPY. LEMES AUTO LACA COMPETICION +49.4  8:53.1
37. 62 FRAM. FABRE SAINTELOC JUNIOR TEAM WRC3 +1:15.7  9:20.7
38. 69 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ENRICO BRAZZOLI WRC3 +1:32.3  9:37.8
39. 107 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI JAKUB BRZEZINSKI DDFT +1:26.6  9:32.4
40. 89 NLDH. BAKKENES HENK BAKKENES +1:29.8  9:34.9
41. 94 SWEM. ANDERSSON MATS ANDERSSON +1:26.0  9:30.8
42. 91 ESPP. FRIGOLA RACC MOTORSPORT +1:03.8  9:09.8
43. 90 ESPJ. DOMENECH ESCUDERIA GIRONELLA +1:14.2  9:20.3
44. 43 FRAJ. MAURIN JULIEN MAURIN WRC2 +14.3  8:22.7
45. 86 PRTJ. RAMOS RMC MOTORSPORT +1:51.3  9:57.0
46. 93 BELJ. WAGEMANS AUTOSTAL DUINDISTEL +1:01.0  9:05.3
47. 97 FINT. VILENIUS TOMI VILENIUS +2:24.8  10:34.4
48. 88 ESPR. ROZADA ESCUDERIA FARAON +4:16.0  12:29.6
49. 85 ESPJ. MORA RMC MOTORSPORT +1:21.6  9:31.8
50. 95 ITAC. GIAMPAOLI CD FUERTEMOTOR +1:55.2  10:03.7
51. 98 ESPR. CASTELLS ESCUDERIA LLEIDA +3:01.6  11:11.9

Advertising

WRC+