FIA

Advertising

SS7 Viana do Castelo 2 (18.73 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Equipe Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER Volkswagen Motorsport M 00:03:14.3  00:05:54.2  00:09:21.1  11:32.9
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M +2.0  +2.0  +1.8  11:35.7
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Volkswagen Motorsport II T +1.4  +1.4  +1.6  11:35.2
4. 3 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M +0.3  -0.4  +0.2  11:33.8
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M +2.8  +2.5  +4.9  11:41.5
6. 8 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M +1.7  +1.2  +2.3  11:37.8
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP Jipocar Czech National Team T +5.6  +8.3  +14.0  11:51.7
8. 2 FINJ. LATVALA Volkswagen Motorsport M +0.4  -1.1  -2.5  11:30.1
9. 6 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M -1.2  -3.0  -2.5  11:33.5
10. 20 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport N T +0.4  -0.8  -1.0  11:37.0
11. 14 POLR. KUBICA Robert Kubica +3.1  +3.1  +8.5  11:43.2
12. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI FWRT SRL T +10.2  +24.5  +1:06.3  13:13.0
13. 40 FINJ. KETOMAA Autotek-Drive Dmack WRC2 +9.9  +20.8  +43.3  12:29.9
14. 75 QATA. AL-KUWARI Youth & Sports Qatar Rally Team WRC2 +12.8  +23.9  +38.5  12:25.3
15. 42 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2   +17.8  +27.4  12:07.2
16. 32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE PH-SPORT WRC2 +11.2  +19.6  +31.0  12:13.0
17. 41 PERN. FUCHS Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2   +28.2  +45.7  12:35.3
18. 44 DEUA. KREMER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 +13.2  +27.6  +46.3  12:34.3
19. 47 UKRV. GORBAN Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 +13.9  +25.6  +57.3  13:00.4
20. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI Yazeed Racing WRC2       12:10.4
21. 43 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +11.2  +21.9  +35.0  12:16.3
22. 49 FRAJ. HIRSCHI Jonathan Hirschi WRC2   +1:02.4  +1:39.1  13:31.4
23. 33 ITAM. RENDINA Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 +25.6  +49.6  +1:21.2  13:12.2
24. 70 FINE. LAPPI Skoda Motorsport WRC2   +17.3  +30.1  12:12.6
25. 50 NORA. GRONDAL Anders Grondal WRC2 +16.5  +31.2  +49.4  12:34.5
26. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA ME3 Rally Team WRC2 +8.3  +17.3  +29.1  12:09.1
27. 45 RUSR. SHAYMIEV TAIF Rally Team WRC2       15:01.2
28. 71 ESTS. PARN Autotek-Drive Dmack WRC2 +13.1  +27.6  +42.8  12:28.2
29. 73 FRAJ. MAURIN Julien Maurin WRC2   +25.4    12:17.9
30. 78 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES RMC Motorsport WRC2 +29.7  +48.6  +1:18.5  13:16.7
31. 89 ITAM. TEMPESTINI Napoca Rally Academy WRC2 +43.2  +1:21.6    14:09.2
92 ZAFH. LATEGAN Hendrik Lategan WRC2 +15.6     
33. 53 NORO. VEIBY Printsport WRC3   +57.7  +1:27.2  13:19.8
34. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC3 +28.0  +51.5  +1:17.7  13:07.5
35. 59 HUNK. LUKACS Varga Racing Team WRC3 +45.1  +1:23.6  +1:58.6  13:56.9
36. 58 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3 +28.4  +54.5  +1:23.2  13:15.7
37. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI Hannu´s Rally Team WRC3 +34.1  +1:07.0  +1:41.0  13:39.8
38. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA Federico Della Casa WRC3 +1:04.0  +1:53.2  +2:47.5  15:00.9
39. 65 FRAP. LOUBET Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC3 +30.1  +56.4  +1:36.5  13:37.4
40. 66 FRAJ. PERRY Jean-Rene Perry WRC3 +37.5  +1:11.7  +1:46.4  13:43.7
41. 81 ITAA. CRUGNOLA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3   +1:04.8  +1:40.8  13:37.7
42. 84 ESTM. MAAREND Mihkel Kapp +42.1  +1:19.0    14:00.6
43. 85 PRTP. MEIRELES Pedro Meireles   +47.1    13:13.3
82 ITAG. TESTA ACI Team Italia WRC3 +42.0  +1:19.8  +2:01.9 
87 PRTJ. FONTES DS3 Vodafone Team   +32.7   
88 PRTM. CAMPOS Miguel Campos      
91 PRTM. BARBOSA Miguel Jorge Barbosa      
94 PRTE. BARROS Elias Barros      
48 FRAE. CAMILI Team Oreca WRC2      
79 FRAA. FOULON Alain FOULON WRC2      
38 ITAE. BRAZZOLI Enrico Brazzoli WRC2      
74 SVKM. KOCI Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2      
72 PRTB. SOUSA ACSM Rallye Team WRC2      
52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI Simone Tempestini WRC3      
51 FRAC. DALMASSO Charlotte Dalmasso WRC3      
54 IRLD. MC KENNA Daniel McKenna WRC3      
83 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI Team Italia WRC3      
86 PRTJ. BARROS Joao Barros      
90 PRTD. SALVI Diogo Salvi      
95 PRTJ. TRAILA Joao Traila      
96 PRTF. TEIXEIRA Francisco Teixeira      
97 NLDK. BURGER Kees Burger      
98 ITAA. NUCITA Andrea Nucita      
120 PRTP. RODRIGUES Pedro Rodrigues      
118 PRTJ. BARBOSA Jose Barbosa      
121 PRTV. RIBEIRO Vitro Ribeiro      
100 DEUM. GRIEBEL ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team      
101 GBRT. CAVE Tom Cave      
102 NORM. AASEN Marius Aasen      
103 FINM. VATANEN Max Vatanen      
104 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans      
106 BELG. DE MEVIUS Ghislain De Mevius      
107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND Mats Van den Brand      
108 ITAE. BRESOLIN E2-TRE Colli World Rally Team      
111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE Kevin Van Deijne      
112 USAW. HUDSON William Hudson      
114 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith      
117 PRTJ. TEIXEIRA Jose Artur Teixeira      
119 PRTJ. ROCHA Jose Rocha      
109 LBNN. AMIOUNI Nicolas Amiouni      

Advertising

Social media