FIA

Advertising

SS10 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena -2 (2.50 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Equipe Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 1 FRAS. Ogier VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M 1:46.0
2. 20 ESPD. Sordo HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N T 1:47.3
3. 5 NORM. Ostberg M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 1:48.1
4. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T 1:48.2
5. 4 NZLH. Paddon HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M 1:48.7
6. 2 FINJ. Latvala VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M 1:48.0
7. 12 ESTO. Tanak DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T 1:46.0
8. 3 BELT. Neuville HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M 1:47.2
9. 6 FRAE. Camilli M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 1:48.6
10. 16 NORH. Solberg Henning Solberg 1:49.6
11. 7 FRAS. Lefebvre ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:48.7
12. 37 ITAL. Bertelli F.W.R.T. 1:47.7
13. 18 UKRV. Gorban EUROLAMP WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:49.2
14. 8 IRLC. Breen ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:50.0
15. 30 SAUY. AlRajhi YAZEED RACING T 1:50.7
16. 31 GBRE. Evans M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 1:48.8
17. 36 FINT. Suninen TEAM  ORECA WRC2 1:48.9
18. 32 PERN. Fuchs Nicolas Fuchs WRC2 1:48.7
19. 35 DEUA. Kremer BRR BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE & RACING TEAM WRC2 1:49.2
20. 34 POLH. Ptaszek THE PTOCK WRC2 2:14.4
21. 41 FINE. Lappi SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 1:48.4
22. 38 NORM. Aasen DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 1:48.7
23. 40 FRAQ. Gilbert Quentin Gilbert WRC2 1:50.0
24. 49 ESTK. Kruuda DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 1:48.4
25. 53 FRAJ. Maurin Julien Maurin WRC2 1:50.8
26. 43 AUSS. Pedder Scott Pedder WRC2 1:51.8
27. 44 PRYA. Bestard Poletti Augusto Bestard WRC2 1:56.0
28. 54 FRAP. Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 1:51.7
29. 46 HUNF. Turán TURÁN MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLET WRC2 1:52.6
30. 48 POLK. Kajetanowicz LOTOS RALLY TEAM WRC2 1:51.4
31. 52 ESTS. Parn TAIF MOTORSPORT WRC2 1:49.2
32. 51 POLJ. Kołtun C-RALLY WRC2 1:50.1
33. 57 NLDJ. van den Heuvel Jim van den Heuvel WRC2 2:01.5
34. 56 QATK. Suwaidi CULTURE & SPORT QATAR RALLY TEAM WRC2 1:51.9
35. 47 FRAA. Foulon Alain Foulon WRC2 1:58.0
36. 67 NORO. Veiby PRINTSPORT WRC3/JWRC 1:58.3
37. 63 FRAV. Dubert Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC 2:00.6
38. 62 ITAS. Tempestini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC 1:57.1
39. 64 FRAT. Folb SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING WRC3/JWRC 1:58.0
40. 66 FRAR. Martel MARTEL WRC3/JWRC 1:58.7
41. 68 POLT. Gryc RALLYTECHNOLOGY WRC3 1:59.7
42. 65 CHEM. Burri RENAULT SPORT RALLY TEAM WRC3 2:01.4
43. 84 FINT. Lario Taisko Lario 2:02.3
44. 103 GBRO. Pryce Osian Pryce DDFT 2:02.9
45. 85 DEUM. Griebel Marijan Griebel 2:01.4
46. 111 FRAN. Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin DDFT 2:02.7
47. 102 FINM. Vatanen Max Vatanen DDFT 2:03.1
48. 101 PRTB. Sousa Bernardo Sousa DDFT 2:02.9
49. 106 GBRJ. Armstrong Jon Armstrong DDFT 2:03.3
50. 109 NORO. Solberg Oscar Solberg DDFT 2:05.3
51. 107 POLJ. Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński DDFT 2:03.4
52. 104 GBRG. Greensmith Gus Greensmith DDFT 2:03.8
53. 81 UKRO. Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov 1:56.6
54. 112 KENK. Patel Karan Patel DDFT 2:08.0

Advertising

WRC+