FIA

Advertising

SS21 Sady -2 (Power Stage) (8.55 km)

Général

Pos № de la voiture Pilote Copilote Equipe Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen NORA. Jaeger Synnevaag VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T RC1 2:37:34.4
2. 12 ESTO. Tanak ESTR. Molder DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T RC1 2:38:00.6 +26.2 +26.2
3. 4 NZLH. Paddon NZLJ. Kennard HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M RC1 2:38:02.9 +2.3 +28.5
4. 3 BELT. Neuville BELN. Gilsoul HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M RC1 2:38:03.7 +0.8 +29.3
5. 2 FINJ. Latvala FINM. Anttila VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M RC1 2:38:08.2 +4.5 +33.8
6. 1 FRAS. Ogier FRAJ. Ingrassia VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M RC1 2:38:14.7 +6.5 +40.3
7. 8 IRLC. Breen GBRS. Martin ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM RC1 2:39:35.8 +1:21.1 +2:01.4
8. 5 NORM. Ostberg NORO. Floene M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M RC1 2:40:39.0 +1:03.2 +3:04.6
9. 7 FRAS. Lefebvre FRAG. Moreau ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM RC1 2:42:46.4 +2:07.4 +5:12.0
10. 6 FRAE. Camilli FRAB. Veillas M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M RC1 2:42:57.5 +11.1 +5:23.1
11. 36 FINT. Suninen FINM. Markkula TEAM  ORECA WRC2 RC2 2:43:27.7 +30.2 +5:53.3
12. 37 ITAL. Bertelli ITAS. Scattolin F.W.R.T. RC1 2:43:31.4 +3.7 +5:57.0
13. 31 GBRE. Evans GBRC. Parry M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 2:44:17.3 +45.9 +6:42.9
14. 41 FINE. Lappi FINJ. Ferm SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 RC2 2:46:00.4 +1:43.1 +8:26.0
15. 16 NORH. Solberg AUTI. Minor Henning Solberg RC1 2:46:34.7 +34.3 +9:00.3
16. 48 POLK. Kajetanowicz POLJ. Baran LOTOS RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 2:50:00.5 +3:25.8 +12:26.1
17. 30 SAUY. AlRajhi GBRM. Orr YAZEED RACING T RC1 2:50:35.9 +35.4 +13:01.5
18. 51 POLJ. Kołtun POLI. Pleskot C-RALLY WRC2 RC2 2:54:04.1 +3:28.2 +16:29.7
19. 54 FRAP. Loubet FRAV. Landais Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 RC2 2:54:29.2 +25.1 +16:54.8
20. 33 SWEP. Tidemand SWEJ. Andersson SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 RC2 2:58:48.0 +4:18.8 +21:13.6
21. 32 PERN. Fuchs ARGF. Mussano Nicolas Fuchs WRC2 RC2 2:59:27.5 +39.5 +21:53.1
22. 46 HUNF. Turán HUNG. Zsiros TURÁN MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLET WRC2 RC2 3:00:57.2 +1:29.7 +23:22.8
23. 49 ESTK. Kruuda ESTM. Jarveoja DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 RC2 3:02:13.5 +1:16.3 +24:39.1
24. 62 ITAS. Tempestini ITAG. Bernacchini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:04:11.3 +1:57.8 +26:36.9
25. 64 FRAT. Folb FRAF. Le Floch SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:07:33.6 +3:22.3 +29:59.2
26. 56 QATK. Suwaidi GBRM. Clarke CULTURE & SPORT QATAR RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 3:07:51.4 +17.8 +30:17.0
27. 44 PRYA. Bestard Poletti PRYF. Vidal Mendonca Augusto Bestard WRC2 RC2 3:08:58.1 +1:06.7 +31:23.7
28. 18 UKRV. Gorban UKRV. Korsia EUROLAMP WORLD RALLY TEAM RC1 3:09:27.4 +29.3 +31:53.0
29. 57 NLDJ. van den Heuvel NLDJ. Gillis Jim van den Heuvel WRC2 RC2 3:10:04.0 +36.6 +32:29.6
30. 67 NORO. Veiby NORS. Skjærmoen PRINTSPORT WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:10:13.5 +9.5 +32:39.1
31. 106 GBRJ. Armstrong IRLN. O'Sullivan Jon Armstrong DDFT RC4 3:10:16.9 +3.4 +32:42.5
32. 85 DEUM. Griebel DEUE. Kremer Marijan Griebel RC4 3:11:01.4 +44.5 +33:27.0
33. 103 GBRO. Pryce GBRD. Furniss Osian Pryce DDFT RC4 3:11:10.5 +9.1 +33:36.1
34. 101 PRTB. Sousa PRTH. Magalhães Bernardo Sousa DDFT RC4 3:11:38.5 +28.0 +34:04.1
35. 66 FRAR. Martel FRAV. Lemoine MARTEL WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:12:04.3 +25.8 +34:29.9
36. 104 GBRG. Greensmith ITAA. Gelsomino Gus Greensmith DDFT RC4 3:12:15.2 +10.9 +34:40.8
37. 102 FINM. Vatanen FRAM. Vilmot Max Vatanen DDFT RC4 3:13:05.1 +49.9 +35:30.7
38. 63 FRAV. Dubert FRAA. Coria Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:13:09.7 +4.6 +35:35.3
39. 68 POLT. Gryc POLM. Kusnierz RALLYTECHNOLOGY WRC3 RC4 3:13:47.4 +37.7 +36:13.0
40. 107 POLJ. Brzeziński POLJ. Gerber Jakub Brzeziński DDFT RC4 3:20:32.2 +6:44.8 +42:57.8
41. 47 FRAA. Foulon FRAG. Delarche Alain Foulon WRC2 RC2 3:22:30.3 +1:58.1 +44:55.9
42. 109 NORO. Solberg SWEP. Barth Oscar Solberg DDFT RC4 3:23:21.1 +50.8 +45:46.7
43. 111 FRAN. Ciamin FRAT. de La Haye Nicolas Ciamin DDFT RC4 3:27:50.0 +4:28.9 +50:15.6
44. 112 KENK. Patel GBRP. Hall Karan Patel DDFT RC4 3:31:14.6 +3:24.6 +53:40.2
45. 70 POLŁ. Pieniążek POLP. Mazur Łukasz Pieniążek WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:36:11.9 +4:57.3 +58:37.5
46. 53 FRAJ. Maurin FRAO. Ural Julien Maurin WRC2 RC2 3:41:59.8 +5:47.9 +1:04:25.4
47. 81 UKRO. Tamrazov ITAN. Arena Oleksii Tamrazov RC2 3:53:43.6 +11:43.8 +1:16:09.2
48. 65 CHEM. Burri FRAA. Levratti RENAULT SPORT RALLY TEAM WRC3 RC3 3:57:48.2 +4:04.6 +1:20:13.8
49. 71 AREM. Al Mutawaa GBRS. McAuley ABU DHABI RACING WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:58:10.6 +22.4 +1:20:36.2

Advertising

WRC+