FIA

Advertising

SS23 CALA FLUMINI • POWER STAGE (11.77 km)

Général

Pos № de la voiture Pilote Copilote Equipe Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 4:25:54.3
2. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 4:28:59.7 +3:05.4 +3:05.4
3. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 4:30:16.8 +1:17.1 +4:22.5
4. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 4:31:29.1 +1:12.3 +5:34.8
5. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 4:33:44.4 +2:15.3 +7:50.1
6. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 4:34:01.0 +16.6 +8:06.7
7. 38 UKRY. PROTASOV UKRP. CHEREPIN Yurii Protasov WRC2 RC2 4:40:52.0 +6:51.0 +14:57.7
8. 48 ITAP. ANDREUCCI ITAA. ANDREUSSI F.P.F SPORT S.R.L. WRC2 RC2 4:40:57.6 +5.6 +15:03.3
9. 45 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 4:43:36.0 +2:38.4 +17:41.7
10. 12 AREK. AL QASSIMI IRLC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT RC1 4:45:06.3 +1:30.3 +19:12.0
11. 39 QATA. AL-KUWARI GBRM. CLARKE Youth & Sports Qatar Rally Team WRC2 RC2 4:47:26.7 +2:20.4 +21:32.4
12. 42 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH FRAM. BAUMEL Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2 RC2 4:47:34.6 +7.9 +21:40.3
13. 44 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 RC2 4:47:59.7 +25.1 +22:05.4
14. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 4:48:06.7 +7.0 +22:12.4
15. 41 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 RC2 4:54:10.8 +6:04.1 +28:16.5
16. 50 FRAE. CAMILI FRAB. VEILLAS Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 5:04:01.1 +9:50.3 +38:06.8
17. 43 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 5:07:22.3 +3:21.2 +41:28.0
18. 40 UKRV. GORBAN UKRV. KORSIA Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 5:17:04.5 +9:42.2 +51:10.2
19. 85 GBRH. HUNT IRLD. MOYNIHAN Harry Hunt RC2 5:18:20.2 +1:15.7 +52:25.9
20. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 5:19:14.3 +54.1 +53:20.0
21. 79 ITAG. LINARI ITAN. ARENA Gianluca Linari WRC2 RC2 5:24:33.9 +5:19.6 +58:39.6
22. 78 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY Eamonn Boland WRC2 RC2 5:26:14.3 +1:40.4 +1:00:20.0
23. 74 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES ESPD. VAZQUEZ LISTE RMC Motorsport WRC2 RC2 5:27:41.4 +1:27.1 +1:01:47.1
24. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 5:30:05.7 +2:24.3 +1:04:11.4
25. 76 ARGG. PADILLA ARGE. GALINDO Geronimo Padilla WRC2 RC2 5:35:26.7 +5:21.0 +1:09:32.4
26. 32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE BELS. PREVOT PH-SPORT WRC2 RC2 5:36:25.2 +58.5 +1:10:30.9
27. 80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ANDC. RIBERO ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 5:39:04.5 +2:39.3 +1:13:10.2
28. 86 ITAP. LICERI ITAG. MENDOLA Paolo Liceri RC2 5:39:43.1 +38.6 +1:13:48.8
29. 97 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Sander Parn RC2 5:41:01.3 +1:18.2 +1:15:07.0
30. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 5:41:07.7 +6.4 +1:15:13.4
31. 83 ESTM. MAAREND ESTM. KAAP Mihkel Kapp RC2 5:42:11.4 +1:03.7 +1:16:17.1
32. 89 ITAF. MARRONE ITAF. FRESU Francesco Marrone RC2 5:45:26.2 +3:14.8 +1:19:31.9
33. 93 FRAL. VIALLE FRAP. ROISSAC Lilian Vialle RC3 5:46:09.5 +43.3 +1:20:15.2
34. 70 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA Team Oreca WRC3 RC3 5:54:13.8 +8:04.3 +1:28:19.5
35. 84 FRAP. NO ITAP. COTTU PIANO RC2 5:57:32.7 +3:18.9 +1:31:38.4
36. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 6:02:46.3 +5:13.6 +1:36:52.0
37. 69 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 RC3 6:09:28.0 +6:41.7 +1:43:33.7
38. 71 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 6:14:44.9 +5:16.9 +1:48:50.6
39. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Napoca Rally Academy WRC2 RC2 6:25:02.1 +10:17.2 +1:59:07.8
40. 92 ITAR. DONADIO ITAF. ATZENI Raffaele Donadio RC2 6:57:01.7 +31:59.6 +2:31:07.4
41. 72 ITAG. TESTA ITAE. INGLESI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 7:18:14.8 +21:13.1 +2:52:20.5

Advertising

Social media