FIA

Advertising

SS21 Dhrontal 2 (PowerStage) (14.08 km)

Général

Pos № de la voiture Pilote Copilote Equipe Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 3:35:49.5
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 3:36:12.5 +23.0 +23.0
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 3:37:46.1 +1:33.6 +1:56.6
4. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:37:58.8 +12.7 +2:09.3
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 3:38:23.3 +24.5 +2:33.8
6. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:38:41.6 +18.3 +2:52.1
7. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 3:39:02.0 +20.4 +3:12.5
8. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally team M RC1 3:40:16.1 +1:14.1 +4:26.6
9. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 3:40:36.3 +20.2 +4:46.8
10. 12 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAS. PREVOT Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT RC1 3:40:44.0 +7.7 +4:54.5
11. 10 NLDK. ABBRING GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport N RC1 3:45:20.9 +4:36.9 +9:31.4
12. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 3:46:50.2 +1:29.3 +11:00.7
13. 45 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 3:47:18.8 +28.6 +11:29.3
14. 44 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 3:51:32.6 +4:13.8 +15:43.1
15. 78 UKRY. PROTASOV UKRP. CHEREPIN Yurii Protasov RC2 3:52:10.6 +38.0 +16:21.1
16. 34 FRAQ. GIORDANO FRAV. SARREAUD Quentin Giordano WRC2 RC2 3:53:33.5 +1:22.9 +17:44.0
17. 38 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH FRAM. BAUMEL Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2 RC2 3:53:55.3 +21.8 +18:05.8
18. 42 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Sainteloc Junior Team WRC2 RC2 3:54:12.8 +17.5 +18:23.3
19. 76 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 3:54:22.0 +9.2 +18:32.5
20. 50 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 4:03:37.6 +9:15.6 +27:48.1
21. 48 DEUF. KREIM DEUF. CHRISTIAN Skoda Auto Deutschland WRC2 RC2 4:04:12.1 +34.5 +28:22.6
22. 75 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 RC3 4:07:48.8 +3:36.7 +31:59.3
23. 83 DEUH. GASSNER DEUK. THANNHAUSER Hermann Gassner RC2 4:08:58.5 +1:09.7 +33:09.0
24. 85 DEUM. GRIEBEL DEUS. CLEMENS ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team RC4 4:10:14.9 +1:16.4 +34:25.4
25. 71 ANDJ. CARCHAT ANDC. RIBEIRO ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 4:10:54.1 +39.2 +35:04.6
26. 25 FRAR. DUMAS FRAD. GIRAUDET Romain Dumas RGT 4:13:29.0 +2:34.9 +37:39.5
27. 43 FRAJ. MAURIN FRAN. KLINGER Julien Maurin WRC2 RC2 4:15:39.8 +2:10.8 +39:50.3
28. 73 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY Eamonn Boland WRC2 RC2 4:16:41.9 +1:02.1 +40:52.4
29. 118 BELA. FUMAL BELJ. HOTTELET Ecurie Royale Ardennes RC3 4:17:31.7 +49.8 +41:42.2
30. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELJ. JALET Ghislain De Mevius RC4 4:18:54.0 +1:22.3 +43:04.5
31. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND BELM. WYDAEGHE Mats van den Brand RC4 4:20:32.7 +1:38.7 +44:43.2
32. 84 SWEE. BERGKVIST SWEJ. SJOBERG ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team RC4 4:22:52.0 +2:19.3 +47:02.5
33. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 4:22:57.0 +5.0 +47:07.5
34. 82 DEUN. LESCHHORN DEUJ. BEINKE MSC Horlofftal E.V. IM ADAC RC2 4:23:08.8 +11.8 +47:19.3
35. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 4:23:09.5 +0.7 +47:20.0
36. 117 LUXP. GENGLER FRAY. ROCHE Patrick Gengler RC3 4:26:18.5 +3:09.0 +50:29.0
37. 80 CHEL. VUKASOVIC CHES. GROUX Laurent Vukasovic RC2 4:27:22.0 +1:03.5 +51:32.5
38. 130 GBRJ. MCCRONE GBRD. ROBERTS John McCrone RC4 4:29:10.5 +1:48.5 +53:21.0
39. 121 NLDH. VOSSEN BELE. SMEETS Henk Vossen RC2 4:29:28.8 +18.3 +53:39.3
40. 74 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE Enrico Brazzoli WRC2 RC2 4:33:09.0 +3:40.2 +57:19.5
41. 125 DEUC. HICKETHIER DEUJ. FRIES Christian Hickethier RC4 4:34:15.5 +1:06.5 +58:26.0
42. 39 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 4:36:44.0 +2:28.5 +1:00:54.5
43. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAE. INGLESI Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 RC2 4:38:13.6 +1:29.6 +1:02:24.1
44. 35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdain Serderidis WRC2 RC2 4:40:20.0 +2:06.4 +1:04:30.5
45. 128 BELA. MOLLE BELR. HERMAN Amaury Molle RC4 4:41:28.8 +1:08.8 +1:05:39.3
46. 112 USAW. HUDSON ITAA. GELSOMINO William Hudson RC4 4:41:59.8 +31.0 +1:06:10.3
47. 79 GBRG. COFFEY DEUJ. GABLER Graham Coffey RC1 4:44:30.1 +2:30.3 +1:08:40.6
48. 135 BELL. WALBRECQ BELT. LEFEBVRE Lucas Walbreq RC5 4:55:42.2 +11:12.1 +1:19:52.7
49. 129 CZED. BROZ CZET. PROKORAT Dominik Broz RC4 4:56:22.0 +39.8 +1:20:32.5
50. 119 BELG. DILLEY BELM. LOUETTE Guillaume Dilley RC3 4:56:27.3 +5.3 +1:20:37.8
51. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 4:58:24.6 +1:57.3 +1:22:35.1
52. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. VERSCHUUREN Kevin Van Deijne RC4 5:00:18.9 +1:54.3 +1:24:29.4
53. 24 FRAF. DELECOUR FRAD. SAVIGNONI Francois Delecour RGT 5:01:13.5 +54.6 +1:25:24.0
54. 133 DEUJ. WECKER DEUV. KIRSCHBAUM Waiblinger Motorsportcl UB E.V. RC2 5:11:39.0 +10:25.5 +1:35:49.5
55. 123 ITAP. SANGERMANI ITAM. RICOTTI Pierluigi Sangermani RC2 5:15:24.3 +3:45.3 +1:39:34.8
56. 132 DEUA. HERRMANN DEUO. HOFF Motor-Sport Club Konz E.V. IM ADAC RC2 5:36:31.5 +21:07.2 +2:00:42.0

Advertising

Social media