FIA
 

Classement

Pos # Pilote Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps de la spéciale Pénalités Temps total Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA M RC1 2:57:23.2 2:57:23.2
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER M RC1 2:57:26.8 2:57:26.8 +3.6 +3.6
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE M RC1 2:58:13.8 2:58:13.8 +47.0 +50.6
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN T RC1 2:59:15.7 2:59:15.7 +1:01.9 +1:52.5
5. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN M RC1 3:00:12.9 3:00:12.9 +57.2 +2:49.7
6. 8 FINJ. HANNINEN M RC1 3:01:52.2 3:01:52.2 +1:39.3 +4:29.0
7. 6 GBRE. EVANS M RC1 3:02:49.0 3:02:49.0 +56.8 +5:25.8
8. 20 NZLH. PADDON T RC1 3:03:41.0 3:03:41.0 +52.0 +6:17.8
9. 19 NORH. SOLBERG RC1 3:09:30.2 3:09:30.2 +5:49.2 +12:07.0
10. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA WRC2 RC2 3:12:07.9 3:12:07.9 +2:37.7 +14:44.7
11. 35 FINJ. KETOMAA WRC2 RC2 3:14:16.6 3:14:16.6 +2:08.7 +16:53.4
12. 38 ESTO. TANAK WRC2 RC2 3:14:40.1 3:14:40.1 +23.5 +17:16.9
13. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI WRC2 RC2 3:16:41.1 3:16:41.1 +2:01.0 +19:17.9
14. 42 NORE. BRYNILDSEN WRC2 RC2 3:19:04.5 3:19:04.5 +2:23.4 +21:41.3
15. 85 FINH. HAAPAMAKI RC4 3:28:04.4 3:28:04.4 +8:59.9 +30:41.2
16. 101 ESTS. PARN RC4 3:30:13.0 3:30:13.0 +2:08.6 +32:49.8
17. 66 FINT. SUNINEN WRC3 RC3 3:31:27.8 3:31:27.8 +1:14.8 +34:04.6
18. 80 ITAG. MANFRINATO RC2 3:31:57.7 3:31:57.7 +29.9 +34:34.5
19. 56 SVKM. KOCI WRC3 RC3 3:28:59.7 03:00 3:31:59.7 +2.0 +34:36.5
20. 87 FINN. NIEMINEN RC4 3:32:03.3 3:32:03.3 +3.6 +34:40.1
21. 112 FRAQ. GILBERT RC4 3:32:13.4 3:32:13.4 +10.1 +34:50.2
22. 55 FRAQ. GIORDANO WRC3 RC3 3:33:19.8 3:33:19.8 +1:06.4 +35:56.6
23. 74 NLDK. BURGER RC2 3:33:21.1 3:33:21.1 +1.3 +35:57.9
24. 75 FINJ. VIRTANEN RC2 3:33:46.4 01:00 3:34:46.4 +1:25.3 +37:23.2
25. 103 ESPY. LEMES MACIAS RC4 3:35:35.9 3:35:35.9 +49.5 +38:12.7
26. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO WRC2 RC2 3:35:51.0 01:50 3:37:41.0 +2:05.1 +40:17.8
27. 106 FINM. VATANEN RC4 3:38:00.8 3:38:00.8 +19.8 +40:37.6
28. 77 UKRY. KOCHMAR RC2 3:42:29.8 00:20 3:42:49.8 +4:49.0 +45:26.6
29. 93 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE RC4 3:44:34.3 3:44:34.3 +1:44.5 +47:11.1
30. 107 BELG. DE MEVIUS RC4 3:44:36.0 3:44:36.0 +1.7 +47:12.8
31. 39 UKRV. GORBAN WRC2 RC2 3:45:52.4 3:45:52.4 +1:16.4 +48:29.2
32. 89 FINK. HYTONEN RC4 3:44:53.0 01:00 3:45:53.0 +0.6 +48:29.8
33. 110 ESPN. SOLANS RC4 3:46:01.3 3:46:01.3 +8.3 +48:38.1
34. 10 POLR. KUBICA T RC1 3:46:29.4 3:46:29.4 +28.1 +49:06.2
35. 58 AUSM. TAYLOR WRC3 RC3 3:47:15.7 3:47:15.7 +46.3 +49:52.5
36. 62 GBRA. FISHER WRC3 RC3 3:47:50.1 3:47:50.1 +34.4 +50:26.9
37. 102 GBRT. CAVE RC4 3:48:45.4 3:48:45.4 +55.3 +51:22.2
38. 52 ROUS. TEMPESTINI WRC3 RC3 3:49:15.0 3:49:15.0 +29.6 +51:51.8
39. 78 FINM. KOSKELO RC2 3:51:28.9 3:51:28.9 +2:13.9 +54:05.7
40. 53 POLA. DOMZALA WRC3 RC3 3:51:48.9 3:51:48.9 +20.0 +54:25.7
41. 92 FINR. KAISANLAHTI RC4 3:56:36.2 3:56:36.2 +4:47.3 +59:13.0
42. 105 POLS. KORNICKI RC4 4:02:42.6 4:02:42.6 +6:06.4 +1:05:19.4
43. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV RC2 4:03:45.4 4:03:45.4 +1:02.8 +1:06:22.2
44. 96 FINP. FROMHOLDT RC4 4:02:53.0 03:00 4:05:53.0 +2:07.6 +1:08:29.8
45. 57 FRAS. LEFEBVRE WRC3 RC3 4:06:02.1 4:06:02.1 +9.1 +1:08:38.9
46. 97 AUTW. DOBERER RC2 4:10:39.4 4:10:39.4 +4:37.3 +1:13:16.2
47. 98 FINS. JUUSONEN RC5 4:13:04.4 01:10 4:14:14.4 +3:35.0 +1:16:51.2
48. 82 ESTM. MAAREND RC2 4:14:24.5 4:14:24.5 +10.1 +1:17:01.3
49. 76 RUSR. SHAYMIEV RC2 4:15:38.3 4:15:38.3 +1:13.8 +1:18:15.1
50. 61 CHEF. DELLA CASA WRC3 RC3 4:18:26.3 4:18:26.3 +2:48.0 +1:21:03.1
51. 99 JPNS. WASHIO RC5 4:26:41.7 4:26:41.7 +8:15.4 +1:29:18.5
52. 91 FINI. PASTILA RC4 4:37:54.1 01:10 4:39:04.1 +12:22.4 +1:41:40.9
53. 94 ESPJ. LOPEZ RC4 4:56:40.8 04:00 5:00:40.8 +21:36.7 +2:03:17.6
54. 95 ITAF. DE SANCTIS RC2 5:02:36.3 5:02:36.3 +1:55.5 +2:05:13.1

Social media