FIA

Advertising

SS24 Oittila 2 (Power Stage) (10.15 km)

Général

Pos № de la voiture Pilote Copilote Equipe Eligibilité Groupe Classe Temps Diff Préc. Diff 1er
1. 7 GBRK. Meeke IRLP. Nagle Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 2:38:05.8
2. 2 FINJ. Latvala FINM. Anttila Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:38:34.9 +29.1 +29.1
3. 8 IRLC. Breen GBRS. Martin Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 2:39:47.1 +1:12.2 +1:41.3
4. 3 BELT. Neuville BELN. Gilsoul Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:39:51.7 +4.6 +1:45.9
5. 4 NZLH. Paddon NZLJ. Kennard Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:39:54.0 +2.3 +1:48.2
6. 5 NORM. Ostberg NORO. Floene M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:40:10.4 +16.4 +2:04.6
7. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen NORA. Jaeger Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 2:40:28.2 +17.8 +2:22.4
8. 35 FINE. Lappi FINJ. Ferm Škoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:42:59.6 +2:31.4 +4:53.8
9. 20 NLDK. Abbring GBRS. Marshall Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 2:43:28.2 +28.6 +5:22.4
10. 32 FINT. Suninen FINM. Markkula Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 2:43:41.3 +13.1 +5:35.5
11. 31 GBRE. Evans GBRC. Parry M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:45:01.4 +1:20.1 +6:55.6
12. 46 NORH. Solberg AUTI. Minor M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:48:57.7 +3:56.3 +10:51.9
13. 36 FRAQ. Gilbert BELR. Jamoul Gilbert Quentin WRC2 RC2 2:49:00.2 +2.5 +10:54.4
14. 34 NORM. Aasen NORV. Engan Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC2 RC2 2:50:03.9 +1:03.7 +11:58.1
15. 52 POLM. Szczepaniak POLH. Ptaszek THE PTOCK WRC2 RC2 2:50:23.1 +19.2 +12:17.3
16. 14 UAES. Al Qassimi GBRC. Patterson Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team RC1 2:50:30.9 +7.8 +12:25.1
17. 41 AUSS. Pedder AUSD. Moscatt Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 2:50:33.1 +2.2 +12:27.3
18. 38 FRAY. Bonato FRAD. Giraudet Yoann Bonato WRC2 RC2 2:50:48.0 +14.9 +12:42.2
19. 63 NORO. Veiby NORS. Skjærmoen Printsport WRC3/JWRC RC3 2:55:40.0 +4:52.0 +17:34.2
20. 65 ITAS. Tempestini ITAG. Bernacchini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC RC3 2:55:45.6 +5.6 +17:39.8
21. 22 UKRV. Gorban UKRV. Korsia Eurolamp World Rally Team RC1 2:55:54.7 +9.1 +17:48.9
22. 69 FINJ. Nordgren FINM. Korhonen Juuso Nordgren WRC3/JWRC RC3 2:57:18.9 +1:24.2 +19:13.1
23. 45 RUSR. Shaymiev RUSM. Tsvetkov TAIF Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:57:41.9 +23.0 +19:36.1
24. 1 FRAS. Ogier FRAJ. Ingrassia Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:57:56.4 +14.5 +19:50.6
25. 51 FINJ. Tuohino FINM. Tuohino Toksport WRT WRC2 RC2 2:58:26.5 +30.1 +20:20.7
26. 86 FINJ. Kasi FINH. Ania Jukka Kasi RC2 2:58:54.5 +28.0 +20:48.7
27. 50 JPNT. Katsuta GBRD. Barritt Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 RC2 2:59:35.0 +40.5 +21:29.2
28. 66 FRAV. Dubert FRAA. Coria Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:02:17.6 +2:42.6 +24:11.8
29. 88 FINJ. Virtanen FINN. Saarinen Jouni Virtanen RC2 3:02:59.7 +42.1 +24:53.9
30. 70 FRAR. Martel FRAV. Lemoine Romain Martel WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:03:44.0 +44.3 +25:38.2
31. 91 FINK. Hytönen FINA. Herranen Kari Hytönen RC2 3:03:46.1 +2.1 +25:40.3
32. 102 FINM. Vatanen FRAM. Vilmot Max Vatanen DDFT RC4 3:03:56.0 +9.9 +25:50.2
33. 87 FINA. Selivaara FINA. Linnaketo Antti Selivaara RC2 3:04:40.8 +44.8 +26:35.0
34. 94 FINT. Lario FINS. Ryynänen Taisko Lario RC4 3:05:41.7 +1:00.9 +27:35.9
35. 101 PRTB. Sousa PRTH. Magalhães Bernardo Sousa DDFT RC4 3:06:21.0 +39.3 +28:15.2
36. 95 FINM. Hokkanen FINT. Horkama Miika Hokkanen RC4 3:07:09.0 +48.0 +29:03.2
37. 82 UAES. Al Qassimi GBRS. Lancaster Shk Abdulla Al Qassimi RC1 3:08:04.2 +55.2 +29:58.4
38. 107 POLJ. Brzeziński POLJ. Gerber Jakub Brzeziński DDFT RC4 3:08:30.0 +25.8 +30:24.2
39. 62 ITAD. De Tommaso ITAP. Rocca ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 3:09:56.5 +1:26.5 +31:50.7
40. 71 UAEM. Al Mutawaa GBRS. McAuley Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:11:48.6 +1:52.1 +33:42.8
41. 109 NORO. Solberg SWEP. Barth Oscar Solberg DDFT RC4 3:12:09.9 +21.3 +34:04.1
42. 112 KENK. Patel GBRP. Hall Karan Patel DDFT RC4 3:16:17.6 +4:07.7 +38:11.8
43. 92 FINJ. Kuikka FINK. Halttunen Jari Kuikka RC2 3:17:50.3 +1:32.7 +39:44.5
44. 15 ARGM. Ligato ARGR. Garcia Marcos Ligato RC1 3:20:41.4 +2:51.1 +42:35.6
45. 64 SVKM. Koči CZEL. Kostka Styllex Slovak National Team WRC3/JWRC RC3 3:26:28.8 +5:47.4 +48:23.0
46. 98 FINJ. Seppälä FINP. Lahtinen Jani Seppälä RC5 3:28:46.9 +2:18.1 +50:41.1
47. 113 FINS. Juusonen FINJ. Talso Sami Juusonen RC5 3:29:25.1 +38.2 +51:19.3
48. 93 UAES. Al Qassimi LBNJ. Matar Shk Mohamed Al Qassimi RC2 3:30:53.1 +1:28.0 +52:47.3
49. 114 JPNK. Izuno JPNO. Yoda Kohei Izuno RC4 3:38:41.7 +7:48.6 +1:00:35.9
50. 61 ITAF. Andolfi ITAM. Fenoli ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 3:44:47.0 +6:05.3 +1:06:41.2
51. 44 SWEE. Bergkvist SWEJ. Sjöberg Emil Bergkvist WRC2 RC2 3:48:42.5 +3:55.5 +1:10:36.7
52. 49 FINJ. Soilu FINT. Hannonen TGS Worldwide WRC2 RC2 3:49:27.3 +44.8 +1:11:21.5
53. 99 GBRL. Cook GBRS. Davis Louise Cook RC4 3:50:10.4 +43.1 +1:12:04.6
54. 103 GBRO. Pryce GBRD. Furniss Osian Pryce DDFT RC4 3:52:25.3 +2:14.9 +1:14:19.5

Advertising

WRC+