FIA

Advertising

SS19 Baranowo - 2 (Power Stage) (14.60 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Equipe Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 5 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M 00:02:19.8  7:01.4
2. 21 CZEM. PROKOP Jipocar Czech National Team T +1.5  7:06.3
3. 8 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M +0.9  7:03.9
4. 4 NORM. OSTBERG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -1.1  6:59.2
5. 3 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -1.1  6:57.5
6. 14 POLR. KUBICA Robert Kubica -0.6  7:13.5
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M +0.1  6:59.3
8. 20 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport N T +0.3  7:00.5
9. 2 FINJ. LATVALA Volkswagen Motorsport M -2.8  7:12.7
10. 6 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M -2.5  6:52.1
11. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Volkswagen Motorsport II T -1.1  6:55.8
12. 1 FRAS. OGIER Volkswagen Motorsport M -2.7  6:52.0
13. 10 NLDK. ABBRING Hyundai Motorsport N +2.8  7:10.8
14. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI FWRT SRL T +6.3  7:15.3
15. 43 FINE. LAPPI Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +6.3  7:17.5
16. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +10.5  7:30.3
17. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA ME3 Rally Team WRC2 +7.4  7:20.3
18. 38 FINJ. KETOMAA Drive Dmack WRC2 +10.2  7:28.4
19. 44 DEUA. KREMER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 +9.2  7:26.9
20. 76 FINT. SUNINEN TGS Worldwide WRC2 +11.9  7:29.2
21. 41 PERN. FUCHS Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 +11.4  7:25.1
22. 48 ESTS. PARN Drive Dmack WRC2 +7.3  7:21.3
23. 45 FRAJ. MAURIN Julien Maurin WRC2 +8.5  7:25.0
24. 49 POLK. HOLOWCZYC Lotto Team WRC2 +15.0  7:43.0
25. 50 POLJ. KOLTUN C-Rally WRC2 +15.7  7:42.2
26. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI Simone Tempestini WRC3 +22.9  8:01.8
27. 64 GBRO. PRYCE Osian Pryce WRC3 +23.5  7:56.2
28. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI Hannu's Rally Team WRC3 +27.6  8:12.9
29. 72 AUSS. PEDDER Scott Pedder WRC2 +39.2  7:57.6
30. 80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 +27.0  8:22.6
31. 68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN Matthieu Margaillan WRC3 +22.1  7:58.1
32. 82 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI Team Italia WRC3 +28.8  8:12.1
33. 33 ITAM. RENDINA Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 +28.8  8:23.3
34. 70 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES RMC Motorsport WRC2 +17.0  7:50.3
35. 58 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3 +30.3  8:17.6
36. 83 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI Team Italia WRC3 +38.9  8:40.3
37. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA Federico Della Casa WRC3 +33.1  8:21.4
38. 35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRC2 +27.5  8:23.3
39. 55 AREM. AL MUTAWAA Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3 +38.0  8:43.7
40. 81 ITAA. CRUGNOLA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 +23.9  7:58.0
41. 78 FRAA. FOULON Alain Foulon WRC2 +42.2  9:01.6
42. 77 ISRS. UGER Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 +28.7  8:21.7
43. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC3 +31.1  8:19.3
44. 69 SVKM. KOCI Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2 +12.7  7:33.7
45. 74 POLH. PTASZEK Hubert Ptaszek WRC2 +18.4  7:53.1
46. 84 POLM. OLEKSOWICZ Maciej Oleksowicz +10.5  7:36.7
47. 85 POLK. OLEKSOWICZ Sebastian Sadowski +22.7  8:05.1
48. 102 NORM. AASEN Marius Aasen +31.4  8:15.9
49. 101 GBRT. CAVE Tom Cave +26.8  8:04.9
50. 103 FINM. VATANEN Max Vatanen +31.3  8:19.1
51. 114 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith +36.7  8:30.9
52. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS Ghislain De Mevius +34.1  8:24.1
53. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE Kevin Van Deijne +34.0  8:22.7
54. 109 LBNN. AMIOUNI Nicolas Amiouni +31.7  8:23.5
55. 104 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans +30.4  8:13.4
56. 86 POLJ. PAWLINSKI Jaroslaw Pawlinski +39.1  8:49.4
57. 87 POLR. MASIOR Robert Masior +42.8  9:03.8

Advertising

WRC+

Social media