FIA

Advertising

SS17 Riudecanyes 2 (asphalt) (Power Stage) (15.55 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 3 GBRK. MEEKE M 00:02:17.7  00:06:45.4  10:01.8
2. 6 GBRE. EVANS M +2.3  +4.1  10:07.7
3. 15 USAK. BLOCK +8.4  +40.9  11:26.6
4. 20 NZLH. PADDON M +2.0  +7.8  10:13.6
5. 21 CZEM. PROKOP M +2.8  +3.3  10:07.9
6. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN M +0.0  -0.6  10:02.0
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE M +1.8  +4.9  10:08.4
8. 8 ESPD. SORDO M +1.8  +3.6  10:07.4
9. 4 NORM. OSTBERG M +0.9  +4.1  10:08.4
10. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN M +1.7  +2.9  10:07.1
11. 2 FINJ. LATVALA M +0.8  -1.2  10:00.1
12. 1 FRAS. OGIER M -0.8  +0.1  10:02.7
13. 10 POLR. KUBICA M +1.1  +4.5  10:08.4
14. 12 AREK. AL QASSIMI +3.7  +14.4  10:25.0
15. 14 UKRY. PROTASOV +3.2  +13.2  10:22.5
16. 32 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH WRC2   +19.0  10:32.3
17. 43 FRAJ. MAURIN WRC2 +6.8  +15.2  10:26.1
18. 39 IRLR. BARRABLE WRC2 +8.2  +20.7  10:34.2
19. 35 ESTK. KRUUDA WRC2 +7.5  +15.4  10:25.3
20. 44 MEXB. GUERRA WRC2 +12.3  +34.1  10:57.4
21. 41 PERN. FUCHS WRC2 +13.1  +35.6  10:57.7
22. 38 UKRV. GORBAN WRC2 +8.0  +37.4  10:53.4
23. 42 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS WRC2 +15.1  +46.7  11:17.6
24. 67 AREM. AL MUTAWAA WRC3 +21.2  +53.0  11:19.7
25. 74 ANDJ. CARCHAT +21.1  +52.5  11:19.2
26. 77 IRLE. BOLAND +17.3    11:09.4
27. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI +19.1  +50.3  11:17.6
28. 102 GBRT. CAVE DDFT   +1:10.7  11:47.4
29. 107 ESPN. SOLANS DDFT +25.9  +1:11.0  11:47.8
30. 94 NLDT. VAN DER MAREL +26.2  +1:08.0  11:46.0
31. 90 ESPJ. LOPEZ +25.2  +1:04.2  11:42.6
32. 85 ESPC. GARCIA +24.1  +1:11.6  11:48.0
33. 106 POLS. KORNICKI DDFT +28.2  +1:14.2  11:53.2
34. 104 FINM. VATANEN DDFT +27.4  +1:14.9  11:53.6
35. 101 ESTS. PARN DDFT +30.1  +1:25.5  12:09.2
36. 105 FRAQ. GILBERT DDFT +25.2  +1:05.3  11:40.6
37. 84 ESPA. PANICERES +22.1  +1:02.3  11:35.7
38. 103 BELG. DE MEVIUS DDFT +26.1  +1:09.2  11:46.2
39. 108 LBNN. AMIOUNI DDFT +27.1  +1:18.4  12:03.0
40. 109 RUSL. URLICHICH DDFT +30.1  +1:27.7  12:15.2
41. 93 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE +29.0  +1:16.9  11:58.5
42. 78 ITAD. PELLEGRINESCHI +25.3  +1:24.6  12:06.9
43. 75 ESPJ. MEMBRADO +17.1  +46.6  11:12.4
44. 82 CZET. PLETKA +22.9  +1:13.8  11:55.5
45. 86 ESPA. OTERO +30.1  +1:26.4  12:10.8
46. 91 ESPZ. ESTEBAN +26.1  +1:13.1  11:54.0
47. 97 FRAP. CASADO +22.7  +1:09.3  11:50.9
48. 89 ESPJ. FILIP +23.3  +1:00.7  11:35.0
49. 79 PRTJ. RAMOS +31.7  +1:48.5  12:43.5
50. 83 ESPJ. GUERRERO +17.1  +45.1  11:11.8
51. 80 ESPM. PARÉS +25.0  +1:17.4  11:58.8
52. 96 POLH. PTASZECK +26.2  +1:13.6  11:57.2
53. 88 ESPI. CAAMAÑO +24.1  +1:02.1  11:40.8
54. 92 ESPJ. CABRERA +34.1  +1:34.5  12:25.5
55. 99 ESPR. BLANCO +50.3  +2:18.0  13:35.3
56. 98 ESPJ. DOMENECH +36.9  +1:37.1  12:28.3

Advertising

WRC+

Social media