FIA

Advertising

SS9 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena - 2 (2.50 km)  

Temps partiels

Départ # Pilote Equipe Eligibilité Temps de la spéciale
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER Volkswagen Motorsport M 1:48.2
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M 1:48.6
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Volkswagen Motorsport II T 1:48.4
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA Volkswagen Motorsport M 1:50.9
5. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M 1:48.9
6. 5 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M 1:51.8
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M 1:49.8
8. 8 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M 1:48.6
9. 20 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport N T 1:48.7
10. 21 CZEM. PROKOP Jipocar Czech National Team T 1:46.4
11. 6 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M 1:51.6
12. 14 POLR. KUBICA Robert Kubica 1:46.7
10 NLDK. ABBRING Hyundai Motorsport N
37 ITAL. BERTELLI FWRT SRL T
38 FINJ. KETOMAA Drive Dmack WRC2
41 PERN. FUCHS Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2
40 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport WRC2
44 DEUA. KREMER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2
43 FINE. LAPPI Skoda Motorsport WRC2
45 FRAJ. MAURIN Julien Maurin WRC2
47 CHEJ. HIRSCHI Joathan Hirschi WRC2
33 ITAM. RENDINA Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2
35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRC2
48 ESTS. PARN Drive Dmack WRC2
80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ACSM Rallye Team WRC2
36 ESTK. KRUUDA ME3 Rally Team WRC2
70 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES RMC Motorsport WRC2
72 AUSS. PEDDER Scott Pedder WRC2
50 POLJ. KOLTUN C-Rally WRC2
49 POLK. HOLOWCZYC Lotto Team WRC2
76 FINT. SUNINEN TGS Worldwide WRC2
77 ISRS. UGER Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2
60 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC3
52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI Simone Tempestini WRC3
82 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI Team Italia WRC3
62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI Hannu's Rally Team WRC3
66 FRAJ. PERRY Jean-Rene Perry WRC3
63 CHEF. DELLA CASA Federico Della Casa WRC3
58 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3
55 AREM. AL MUTAWAA Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3
64 GBRO. PRYCE Osian Pryce WRC3
68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN Matthieu Margaillan WRC3
83 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI Team Italia WRC3
84 POLM. OLEKSOWICZ Maciej Oleksowicz
85 POLK. OLEKSOWICZ Sebastian Sadowski
86 POLJ. PAWLINSKI Jaroslaw Pawlinski
87 POLR. MASIOR Robert Masior
103 FINM. VATANEN Max Vatanen
102 NORM. AASEN Marius Aasen
104 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans
101 GBRT. CAVE Tom Cave
114 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith
111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE Kevin Van Deijne
107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND Mats Van den Brand
109 LBNN. AMIOUNI Nicolas Amiouni
106 BELG. DE MEVIUS Ghislain De Mevius

Advertising

WRC+