FIA

Advertising

SS9 Escaladei 1 (asphalt) (50.00 km)  

Tiempos Intermedios

Salida # Piloto Puntuabilidad Tiempo de tramo
1. 3 GBRK. MEEKE M 00:03:39.6  00:07:44.9  00:13:11.0  00:17:18.8  00:20:10.3  00:23:49.4  00:28:27.6  31:44.2
2. 6 GBRE. EVANS M +0.3  -4.2    -2:14.0  -2:14.9  -2:14.2  -2:14.3  29:30.1
3. 20 NZLH. PADDON M +1.8  +0.1  -2:09.5  -2:07.2  -2:06.6  -2:05.1  -2:02.8  29:41.8
4. 12 AREK. AL QASSIMI +10.9  +23.1  -1:37.6  -1:28.6  -1:15.8  -1:03.2  -42.1  31:15.0
5. 14 UKRY. PROTASOV +2.5  +5.2  -2:03.5  -1:58.7  -1:53.4  -1:48.1  -1:33.9  30:17.8
6. 15 USAK. BLOCK +8.3  +13.9  -1:51.4  -1:43.3  -1:37.1  -1:27.6  -1:14.4  30:39.7
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE M +0.6  -2.8  -2:13.8  -2:14.1  -2:14.5  -2:13.2  -2:10.6  29:39.1
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP M +1.9  +2.2  -2:08.9  -2:08.7  -2:06.2  -2:02.0  -1:57.1  29:50.0
9. 8 ESPD. SORDO M -0.1  -4.7  -2:16.8  -2:19.8  -2:19.4  -2:20.2  -2:19.2  29:26.6
10. 10 POLR. KUBICA M +18.9  +36.5  -1:21.4  -1:06.7  -54.3  -38.5  -11.7  31:54.8
11. 5 FINM. HIRVONEN M -2.1  -7.2  -2:20.4  -2:23.4  -2:25.2  -2:25.7  -2:23.5  29:21.4
12. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN M +0.2  -1.7  -2:13.8  -2:16.1  -2:18.2  -2:19.1  -2:10.9  29:33.9
4 NORM. OSTBERG M +0.7  -1.9  -2:12.5  -2:12.0  -2:11.6  -2:10.0  -2:06.7 
2 FINJ. LATVALA M -0.8  -6.7  -2:21.0  -2:25.4  -2:28.1    -2:30.3 
1 FRAS. OGIER M -1.8  -5.4  -2:18.8  -2:24.6  -2:27.5  -2:29.8   
32 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH WRC2 +6.7  +16.5  -1:44.5  -1:39.0  -1:30.5  -1:20.2   
43 FRAJ. MAURIN WRC2 +7.2  +12.3  -1:51.8  -1:52.5       
35 ESTK. KRUUDA WRC2       -1:37.5       
39 IRLR. BARRABLE WRC2 +9.5  +17.5    -1:38.7       
44 MEXB. GUERRA WRC2 +18.5  +35.7  -1:18.0         
41 PERN. FUCHS WRC2 +20.3  +41.2           
67 AREM. AL MUTAWAA WRC3 +24.3  +50.4           
38 UKRV. GORBAN WRC2 +22.1             
40 FRAS. CHARDONNET WRC2              
42 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS WRC2              
73 ESPX. PONS              
74 ANDJ. CARCHAT              
37 ITAL. BERTELLI              
102 GBRT. CAVE DDFT              
107 ESPN. SOLANS DDFT              
104 FINM. VATANEN DDFT              
101 ESTS. PARN DDFT              
105 FRAQ. GILBERT DDFT              
75 ESPJ. MEMBRADO              
77 IRLE. BOLAND              
94 NLDT. VAN DER MAREL              
106 POLS. KORNICKI DDFT              
109 RUSL. URLICHICH DDFT              
90 ESPJ. LOPEZ              
83 ESPJ. GUERRERO              
103 BELG. DE MEVIUS DDFT              
108 LBNN. AMIOUNI DDFT              
85 ESPC. GARCIA              
84 ESPA. PANICERES              
52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI              
93 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE              
78 ITAD. PELLEGRINESCHI              
86 ESPA. OTERO              
88 ESPI. CAAMAÑO              
79 PRTJ. RAMOS              
80 ESPM. PARÉS              
96 POLH. PTASZECK              
82 CZET. PLETKA              
91 ESPZ. ESTEBAN              
97 FRAP. CASADO              
87 ESPM. GONZALEZ              
89 ESPJ. FILIP              
99 ESPR. BLANCO              
98 ESPJ. DOMENECH              
92 ESPJ. CABRERA              

Advertising

Merchandising

Social media