FIA

Advertising

SS9 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena - 2 (2.50 km)

Total

Pos Coche № Piloto Copiloto Equipo Puntuabilidad Grupo Classe Tiempo Dif Ant. Dif 1
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:17:42.5
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 1:17:44.6 +2.1 +2.1
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:17:53.3 +8.7 +10.8
4. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 1:17:59.2 +5.9 +16.7
5. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 1:18:18.4 +19.2 +35.9
6. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 1:18:19.9 +1.5 +37.4
7. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:18:23.8 +3.9 +41.3
8. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 1:18:49.6 +25.8 +1:07.1
9. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:18:57.5 +7.9 +1:15.0
10. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 1:18:58.0 +0.5 +1:15.5
11. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 1:19:24.6 +26.6 +1:42.1
12. 43 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:20:06.0 +41.4 +2:23.5
13. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMANEK Jipocar Czech National Team T RC1 1:20:12.5 +6.5 +2:30.0
14. 10 NLDK. ABBRING GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport N RC1 1:20:20.7 +8.2 +2:38.2
15. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEE. AXELSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:20:56.1 +35.4 +3:13.6
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAL. GRANAI FWRT SRL T RC1 1:21:48.2 +52.1 +4:05.7
17. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA ESTM. JARVEOJA ME3 Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:21:53.1 +4.9 +4:10.6
18. 44 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 RC2 1:23:11.4 +1:18.3 +5:28.9
19. 76 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA TGS Worldwide WRC2 RC2 1:23:11.7 +0.3 +5:29.2
20. 38 FINJ. KETOMAA FINK. LINDSTROM Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 1:23:33.5 +21.8 +5:51.0
21. 41 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 RC2 1:24:21.3 +47.8 +6:38.8
22. 45 FRAJ. MAURIN FRAN. KLINGER Julien Maurin WRC2 RC2 1:24:38.0 +16.7 +6:55.5
23. 84 POLM. OLEKSOWICZ POLM. KUSNIERZ Maciej Oleksowicz RC2 1:24:42.9 +4.9 +7:00.4
24. 48 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 1:25:31.5 +48.6 +7:49.0
25. 49 POLK. HOLOWCZYC POLL. KURZEJA Lotto Team WRC2 RC2 1:26:28.1 +56.6 +8:45.6
26. 50 POLJ. KOLTUN POLI. PLESKOT C-Rally WRC2 RC2 1:28:51.6 +2:23.5 +11:09.1
27. 64 GBRO. PRYCE GBRD. FURNISS Osian Pryce WRC3 RC3 1:29:02.0 +10.4 +11:19.5
28. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC3 RC3 1:29:17.1 +15.1 +11:34.6
29. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Simone Tempestini WRC3 RC3 1:29:25.5 +8.4 +11:43.0
30. 47 CHEJ. HIRSCHI FRAV. LANDAIS Joathan Hirschi WRC2 RC2 1:29:27.2 +1.7 +11:44.7
31. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI FINM. SALMINEN Hannu's Rally Team WRC3 RC3 1:29:35.0 +7.8 +11:52.5
32. 85 POLK. OLEKSOWICZ POLS. SADOWSKI Sebastian Sadowski RC2 1:30:30.8 +55.8 +12:48.3
33. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 1:30:36.2 +5.4 +12:53.7
34. 80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ANDC. RIBERO ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 1:30:37.4 +1.2 +12:54.9
35. 101 GBRT. CAVE GBRC. PARRY Tom Cave RC4 1:30:43.6 +6.2 +13:01.1
36. 66 FRAJ. PERRY FRAJ. REIBEL Jean-Rene Perry WRC3 RC3 1:30:49.5 +5.9 +13:07.0
37. 82 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 1:31:12.2 +22.7 +13:29.7
38. 70 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES ESPD. VAZQUEZ LISTE RMC Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:31:29.4 +17.2 +13:46.9
39. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAE. INGLESI Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 RC2 1:31:31.6 +2.2 +13:49.1
40. 68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN FRAF. GORDON Matthieu Margaillan WRC3 RC3 1:31:37.5 +5.9 +13:55.0
41. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND BELM. WYDAEGHE Mats Van den Brand RC4 1:31:50.7 +13.2 +14:08.2
42. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 1:32:06.6 +15.9 +14:24.1
43. 114 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRE. EDMONDSON Gus Greensmith RC4 1:32:35.8 +29.2 +14:53.3
44. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELJ. JALET Ghislain De Mevius RC4 1:32:51.6 +15.8 +15:09.1
45. 83 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ITAM. BOSI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 1:32:52.8 +1.2 +15:10.3
46. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. SCHOLTALBERS Kevin Van Deijne RC4 1:32:56.3 +3.5 +15:13.8
47. 58 FRAT. FOLB FRAF. LE FLOCH Terry Folb WRC3 RC3 1:32:58.0 +1.7 +15:15.5
48. 72 AUSS. PEDDER AUSD. MOSCATT Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 1:34:19.6 +1:21.6 +16:37.1
49. 35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdan Serderidis WRC2 RC2 1:34:44.5 +24.9 +17:02.0
50. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA ITAD. POZZI Federico Della Casa WRC3 RC3 1:34:47.0 +2.5 +17:04.5
51. 86 POLJ. PAWLINSKI POLB. BIL Jaroslaw Pawlinski RC2 1:35:38.5 +51.5 +17:56.0
52. 109 LBNN. AMIOUNI LBNJ. MATAR Nicolas Amiouni RC4 1:37:30.3 +1:51.8 +19:47.8
53. 32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE BELS. PREVOT PH-SPORT WRC2 RC2 1:37:30.5 +0.2 +19:48.0
54. 87 POLR. MASIOR POLZ. CIESLAR Robert Masior RC2 1:39:03.6 +1:33.1 +21:21.1
55. 55 AREM. AL MUTAWAA GBRS. MCAULEY Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3 RC3 1:39:36.1 +32.5 +21:53.6
56. 77 ISRS. UGER ESTS. LARENS Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:42:44.4 +3:08.3 +25:01.9
57. 71 PRTB. SOUSA PRTH. MAGALHAES ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 1:44:58.7 +2:14.3 +27:16.2
58. 75 POLR. RACZKOWSKI POLS. GOSPODARCZYK Radoslaw Raczkowski WRC2 RC2 1:45:17.3 +18.6 +27:34.8
59. 81 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 RC3 1:51:20.0 +6:02.7 +33:37.5
60. 69 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2 RC2 1:54:35.0 +3:15.0 +36:52.5
61. 104 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ Nil Solans RC4 1:55:58.9 +1:23.9 +38:16.4
62. 78 FRAA. FOULON FRAG. DELARCHE Alain Foulon WRC2 RC2 1:59:29.2 +3:30.3 +41:46.7
63. 108 ITAE. BRESOLIN ITAR. POLLET E2-TRE Colli World Rally Team RC4 2:06:15.0 +6:45.8 +48:32.5
64. 112 USAW. HUDSON ITAA. GELSOMINO William Hudson RC4 2:06:16.4 +1.4 +48:33.9
65. 88 POLG. SIKORSKI POLM. JURGALA Michal Jurgala RC4 2:08:59.5 +2:43.1 +51:17.0
66. 39 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH FRAM. BAUMEL Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2 RC2 2:16:05.0 +7:05.5 +58:22.5
67. 74 POLH. PTASZEK POLK. KOZDRON Hubert Ptaszek WRC2 RC2 2:16:10.5 +5.5 +58:28.0

Advertising

Merchandising

Social media