SS17 LA BOLLENE VESUBIE - PEIRA CAVA 2 (PS) (21.36 km)  

Tiempos Intermedios

Salida # Piloto Equipo Puntuabilidad Tiempo de tramo
1. 11 FINJ. HANNINEN Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrc M 00:04:04.9  00:11:40.0  15:09.4
2. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M -23.6  -58.1  14:14.4
3. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE Citroen Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M -22.2  -50.9  14:44.5
4. 32 CZEJ. KOPECKY Skoda Motorsport WRC2 -1.1  +19.9  16:08.0
5. 31 NORA. MIKKELSEN Skoda Motorsport WRC2 -5.7  +4.1  16:05.7
6. 3 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M -26.0  -40.1  15:28.1
7. 14 IRLC. BREEN Citroen Total Abu Dhabi Wrt -18.1  -20.4  16:07.0
8. 6 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M -22.9  -29.0  15:57.2
9. 2 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M -12.6  +12.0  16:05.8
10. 10 FINJ. LATVALA Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrc M -24.0  -35.3  15:57.8
11. 1 FRAS. OGIER M-Sport World Rally Team M -13.5  -2.4  16:10.6
12. 40 FRAB. BOUFFIER Gemini Clinic Rally Team WRC2 +1.8  +29.1  16:48.9
13. 76 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport II -0.8  +29.9  16:52.2
14. 39 FRAE. CAMILLI M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 -2.2  +34.9  16:54.7
15. 75 NLDK. ABBRING Hyundai Motorsport N -12.7  +28.5  17:01.7
16. 35 FRAQ. GILBERT Gilbert Quentin WRC2 +8.0  +40.4  16:41.5
17. 78 CHEO. BURRI Burri Olivier +13.0  +1:25.9  18:11.2
18. 38 SWEE. BERGKVIST Bergkvist Emil WRC2 +14.2  +1:09.1  17:36.8
19. 71 FRAR. ASTIER Astier Raphael WRC3 +38.3  +2:05.7  18:31.1
20. 42 ITAA. CRUGNOLA Crugnola Andrea WRC2 -7.0  +23.4  17:38.0
21. 80 CZEO. BISAHA Bisaha Ondrej +15.3  +1:20.7  18:31.0
22. 67 ITAL. PANZANI Renault Sport Racing Team 2 WRC3 +20.0  +1:29.2  18:19.1
23. 105 FRAR. DOLCE Dolce Renaud +38.1  +1:56.2  18:36.1
24. 101 FRAT. POIZOT Poizot Thibaut +27.4  +1:33.1  18:01.6
25. 63 FRAC. MARTIN Renault Sport Racing Team WRC3 +8.0  +59.0  17:52.3
26. 65 ESPS. PERNIA Renault Sport Racing Team 2 WRC3 +11.0  +1:12.9  18:29.1
27. 23 FRAR. DUMAS Dumas Romain RGT +24.2  +1:27.1  17:47.0
28. 106 FRAS. METIFFIOT Metiffiot Stéphane +44.8  +2:09.5  18:31.2
29. 89 FRAJ. CRETIEN Cretien Jérémy +13.9  +1:20.5  18:09.7
30. 81 IRLE. BOLAND Boland Eamonn +16.7  +1:11.8  17:46.6
31. 100 FRAD. OBERTI Oberti Damien +35.1  +2:06.0  18:44.2
32. 96 FRAJ. VILLARD Villard Julien +57.5  +2:59.1  19:34.3
33. 20 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Serderidis Jourdan WRC TROPHY +6.0  +56.1  17:52.0
34. 92 FRAA. MASSE Masse Antoine +42.5  +2:14.3  18:54.4
35. 107 FRAR. HAUT-LABOURDETTE Haut-Labourdette Romain +31.4  +1:56.5  18:20.7
36. 109 FRAF. LABROUSSE Labrousse Fabien +58.5  +2:59.2  19:37.2
37. 110 ITAC. MARENCO Marenco Claudio +29.2  +2:15.9  19:40.5
38. 111 FRAH. CHAREYRE Chareyre Hugues +50.6  +2:44.2  19:07.6
39. 87 FRAF. SOUFFEZ Souffez Frédéric +54.7  +3:06.5  19:41.9
40. 88 NLDH. VOSSEN Vossen Henk +34.7  +2:02.9  18:37.5
41. 99 FRAP. TANCI Tanci Pierre +49.6  +2:21.1  19:08.0
42. 95 FRAT. BOISDRON Boisdron Thierry +45.0  +2:28.6  19:00.1
43. 94 GRCD. DRIVAKOS Drivakos Dimitrios +47.4  +2:56.3  19:49.1
44. 102 FRAP. RAGEAU Rageau Philippe +33.3  +2:00.2  18:08.9
45. 27 ITAG. NOBERASCO Noberasco Gabriele RGT +49.0  +2:57.8  21:11.2
46. 113 CANI. CRERAR Crerar Ian +1:00.5  +3:14.8  20:11.8
47. 97 NLDM. BECX Becx Michiel +1:02.5  +3:11.8  20:09.2
48. 93 ITAP. SOMEDA Someda Pietro Domenico +1:08.4  +3:07.6  19:42.3
49. 104 ITAC. COVI Covi Carlo +45.2  +2:26.7  18:51.8
50. 116 FRAC. BERARD Berard Christophe +1:16.7  +3:42.8  20:34.9
51. 114 FRAF. FORTUNATO Fortunato Frédéric +1:40.6  +3:41.7  20:24.4
52. 115 FRAE. MARTINI Martini Eric +1:24.0  +3:56.3  20:41.0
53. 112 ITAC. MARSIC Marsic Cristian +31.7  +2:02.0  19:18.2
54. 98 MCOM. DESSI Dessi Marc +40.9  +3:16.7  20:26.3