FIA

Advertising

 

Clasificaciones

Pos # Piloto Puntuabilidad Grupo Classe Tiempo de tramo Penalización Tiempo total Dif Ant. Dif 1
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER M RC1 4:02:37.8 4:02:37.8
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG M RC1 4:04:00.9 4:04:00.9 +1:23.1 +1:23.1
3. 2 FINJ. LATVALA M RC1 4:04:10.6 4:04:10.6 +9.7 +1:32.8
4. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN T RC1 4:05:17.1 4:05:17.1 +1:06.5 +2:39.3
5. 6 GBRE. EVANS M RC1 4:07:19.6 4:07:19.6 +2:02.5 +4:41.8
6. 21 CZEM. PROKOP T RC1 4:08:43.1 4:08:43.1 +1:23.5 +6:05.3
7. 16 NORH. SOLBERG RC1 4:09:53.6 4:09:53.6 +1:10.5 +7:15.8
8. 10 POLR. KUBICA T RC1 4:14:56.8 4:14:56.8 +5:03.2 +12:19.0
9. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI WRC2 RC2 4:17:59.9 4:17:59.9 +3:03.1 +15:22.1
10. 12 AREK. AL QASSIMI RC1 4:19:17.1 00:10 4:19:27.1 +1:27.2 +16:49.3
11. 74 FRAS. CHARDONNET WRC2 RC2 4:20:11.5 4:20:11.5 +44.4 +17:33.7
12. 20 NZLH. PADDON T RC1 4:20:32.1 00:10 4:20:42.1 +30.6 +18:04.3
13. 43 PRTB. SOUSA WRC2 RC2 4:21:54.7 4:21:54.7 +1:12.6 +19:16.9
14. 32 UKRY. PROTASOV WRC2 RC2 4:23:17.0 00:10 4:23:27.0 +1:32.3 +20:49.2
15. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA WRC2 RC2 4:26:35.5 4:26:35.5 +3:08.5 +23:57.7
16. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE M RC1 4:29:32.7 00:30 4:30:02.7 +3:27.2 +27:24.9
17. 38 FRAQ. GILBERT WRC2 RC2 4:32:08.2 4:32:08.2 +2:05.5 +29:30.4
18. 3 GBRK. MEEKE M RC1 4:33:01.4 00:10 4:33:11.4 +1:03.2 +30:33.6
19. 22 SVKJ. MELICHAREK RC1 4:36:11.7 4:36:11.7 +3:00.3 +33:33.9
20. 48 ESTM. KANGUR WRC2 RC2 4:36:11.8 00:10 4:36:21.8 +10.1 +33:44.0
21. 35 ESTO. TANAK WRC2 RC2 4:45:47.0 00:20 4:46:07.0 +9:45.2 +43:29.2
22. 85 ESPX. PONS RC2 4:47:50.3 4:47:50.3 +1:43.3 +45:12.5
23. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO WRC2 RC2 4:47:57.8 4:47:57.8 +7.5 +45:20.0
24. 78 CHLR. TORRES WRC2 RC2 4:51:11.1 4:51:11.1 +3:13.3 +48:33.3
25. 47 ITAG. LINARI WRC2 RC2 4:53:26.0 4:53:26.0 +2:14.9 +50:48.2
26. 33 ITAM. RENDINA WRC2 RC2 4:54:29.1 4:54:29.1 +1:03.1 +51:51.3
27. 76 KWTS. BIN EIDAN WRC2 RC2 4:57:06.3 00:20 4:57:26.3 +2:57.2 +54:48.5
28. 90 ITAP. "PIANO" RC2 5:02:00.8 5:02:00.8 +4:34.5 +59:23.0
29. 82 ITAL. HOELBLING RC2 5:12:23.4 5:12:23.4 +10:22.6 +1:09:45.6
30. 49 GBRM. MC CORMACK WRC2 RC2 5:12:31.7 00:10 5:12:41.7 +18.3 +1:10:03.9
31. 86 IRLE. BOLAND RC2 5:14:03.4 00:40 5:14:43.4 +2:01.7 +1:12:05.6
32. 39 UKRV. GORBAN WRC2 RC2 5:14:49.8 5:14:49.8 +6.4 +1:12:12.0
33. 93 CZET. PLETKA RC3 5:14:56.5 5:14:56.5 +6.7 +1:12:18.7
34. 89 ITAF. MARRONE RC2 5:18:15.6 00:40 5:18:55.6 +3:59.1 +1:16:17.8
35. 84 ITAC. COVI RC2 5:22:51.2 00:20 5:23:11.2 +4:15.6 +1:20:33.4
36. 91 ITAG. POZZO RC2 5:25:49.8 5:25:49.8 +2:38.6 +1:23:12.0
37. 95 POLH. PTASZEK RC4 5:35:12.8 00:10 5:35:22.8 +9:33.0 +1:32:45.0
38. 92 ITAR. DONADIO RC2 5:36:02.8 00:40 5:36:42.8 +1:20.0 +1:34:05.0
39. 94 ITAU. GENOVESE RC4 5:44:11.4 01:00 5:45:11.4 +8:28.6 +1:42:33.6

Advertising

Merchandising

Social media