FIA

Advertising

SS20 Myhinpää 2 (Power Stage) (14.13 km)

Total

Pos Coche № Piloto Copiloto Equipo Puntuabilidad Grupo Classe Tiempo Dif Ant. Dif 1
1. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:33:03.8
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:33:17.5 +13.7 +13.7
3. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:34:40.6 +1:23.1 +1:36.8
4. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:37:02.5 +2:21.9 +3:58.7
5. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally team M RC1 2:37:33.1 +30.6 +4:29.3
6. 15 FINJ. HANNINEN FINT. TUOMINEN Juho Hanninen RC1 2:37:48.1 +15.0 +4:44.3
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMANEK Jipocar Czech National Team T RC1 2:39:24.1 +1:36.0 +6:20.3
8. 42 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:40:15.0 +50.9 +7:11.2
9. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEE. AXELSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:41:56.0 +1:41.0 +8:52.2
10. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAL. GRANAI FWRT srl T RC1 2:42:41.2 +45.2 +9:37.4
11. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:43:21.6 +40.4 +10:17.8
12. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:44:50.0 +1:28.4 +11:46.2
13. 39 UKRY. PROTASOV UKRP. CHEREPIN Yurii Protasov WRC2 RC2 2:45:13.3 +23.3 +12:09.5
14. 74 AUSS. PEDDER AUSD. MOSCATT Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 2:47:00.6 +1:47.3 +13:56.8
15. 70 NORA. GRONDAL NORR. EILERTSEN Anders Grondal WRC2 RC2 2:48:32.8 +1:32.2 +15:29.0
16. 12 UAEK. AL QASSIMI GBRC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT RC1 2:49:24.5 +51.7 +16:20.7
17. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:54:43.5 +5:19.0 +21:39.7
18. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC3 RC3 2:54:43.6 +0.1 +21:39.8
19. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI FINM. SALMINEN Hannu's Rally Team WRC3 RC3 2:54:44.1 +0.5 +21:40.3
20. 83 FINJ. ERONEN FINV. MAKELA Janne Eronen RC2 2:56:15.8 +1:31.7 +23:12.0
21. 101 GBRT. CAVE GBRC. PARRY Tom Cave RC4 2:57:38.8 +1:23.0 +24:35.0
22. 53 NORO. VEIBY NORA. JAEGER Printsport WRC3 RC3 2:57:52.7 +13.9 +24:48.9
23. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 2:58:29.4 +36.7 +25:25.6
24. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 2:58:31.7 +2.3 +25:27.9
25. 82 NLDK. BURGER FINM. TEISKONEN Kees Burger RC2 3:00:27.3 +1:55.6 +27:23.5
26. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELJ. JALET Ghislain De Mevius RC4 3:01:20.7 +53.4 +28:16.9
27. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO ARGJ. MONASTEROLO Juan Carlos Alonso WRC2 RC2 3:01:42.8 +22.1 +28:39.0
28. 90 FINE. PIETARINEN FINJ. JAUHIAINEN Eerik Pietarinen RC4 3:02:31.6 +48.8 +29:27.8
29. 58 FRAT. FOLB FRAF. LE FLOCH Terry Folb WRC3 RC3 3:04:10.9 +1:39.3 +31:07.1
30. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAE. INGLESI Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 RC2 3:04:40.8 +29.9 +31:37.0
31. 66 FRAJ. PERRY FRAJ. REIBEL Jean-Rene Perry WRC3 RC3 3:05:14.4 +33.6 +32:10.6
32. 85 FINJ. VIRTANEN FINR. HAMALAINEN Jouni Virtanen RC2 3:07:05.6 +1:51.2 +34:01.8
33. 78 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ITAM. BOSI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 3:07:08.2 +2.6 +34:04.4
34. 92 POLH. PTASZEK POLK. KOZDRON Hubert Ptaszek RC4 3:07:14.4 +6.2 +34:10.6
35. 93 ITAF. FRISIERO ITAG. AGNESE Fabio Frisiero RC2 3:10:51.5 +3:37.1 +37:47.7
36. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. VERSCHUUREN Kevin Van Deijne RC4 3:10:57.8 +6.3 +37:54.0
37. 100 RUSS. REMENNIK RUSM. ROZIN Sergei Remennik RC2 3:12:50.9 +1:53.1 +39:47.1
38. 75 ITAG. LINARI ITAN. ARENA Gianluca Linari WRC2 RC2 3:14:52.8 +2:01.9 +41:49.0
39. 49 FRAA. FOULON FINM. LUKKA Alain Foulon WRC2 RC2 3:15:36.1 +43.3 +42:32.3
40. 98 FINR. KAISANLAHTI FINJ. KUMPUMAKI Raimo Kaisanlahti RC4 3:19:01.8 +3:25.7 +45:58.0
41. 55 UAEM. AL MUTAWAA GBRS. MCAULEY Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3 RC3 3:23:00.0 +3:58.2 +49:56.2
42. 69 FINJ. HUTTUNEN FINA. LINNAKETO AKK Sports Team Finland WRC3 RC3 3:25:01.1 +2:01.1 +51:57.3
43. 99 FINM. RAINAMO FINJ. VIHTALAHTI Markku Rainamo RC2 3:26:12.7 +1:11.6 +53:08.9
44. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA ITAD. POZZI Federico Della Casa WRC3 RC3 3:26:31.8 +19.1 +53:28.0
45. 81 FINK. KIVINIEMI FINM. KANGAS Kristian Kiviniemi RC2 3:29:28.5 +2:56.7 +56:24.7
46. 116 FINS. JUUSONEN FINJ. TALSO Sami Juusonen RC5 3:30:32.3 +1:03.8 +57:28.5
47. 86 RUSI. BULANTSEV RUSM. DANILOVA Igor Bulantsev RC2 3:30:59.3 +27.0 +57:55.5
48. 96 FINK. HYTONEN FINA. HERRANEN Kari Hytönen RC4 3:32:01.6 +1:02.3 +58:57.8
49. 115 ITAF. DE SANCTIS ITAG. LAROSA Fabrizio De Sanctis RC2 3:33:22.8 +1:21.2 +1:00:19.0
50. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Simone Tempestini WRC3 RC3 3:38:35.4 +5:12.6 +1:05:31.6
51. 76 FINJ. VAINIONPAA FINM. JUNTUNEN Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:39:59.8 +1:24.4 +1:06:56.0
52. 47 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 3:40:16.6 +16.8 +1:07:12.8
53. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND BELM. WYDAEGHE Mats van den Brand RC4 3:49:10.5 +8:53.9 +1:16:06.7
54. 77 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA Team Oreca WRC3 RC3 3:50:54.0 +1:43.5 +1:17:50.2
55. 108 ITAE. BRESOLIN ITAR. POLLET E2 - Tre Colli World Rally Team RC4 3:56:54.8 +6:00.8 +1:23:51.0
56. 50 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Drive DMACK 2 WRC2 RC2 4:19:06.7 +22:11.9 +1:46:02.9

Advertising

Merchandising

Social media