FIA

Advertising

SS24 Oittila 2 (Power Stage) (10.15 km)  

Tiempos Intermedios

Salida # Piloto Equipo Puntuabilidad Tiempo de tramo
33 SWEP. Tidemand Škoda Motorsport WRC2  
2. 32 FINT. Suninen Team Oreca WRC2 00:02:08.5  4:53.0
3. 35 FINE. Lappi Škoda Motorsport WRC2 00:02:09.6  4:52.0
4. 14 UAES. Al Qassimi Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 00:02:16.0  5:05.5
5. 1 FRAS. Ogier Volkswagen Motorsport M 00:02:02.5  4:38.7
6. 20 NLDK. Abbring Hyundai Motorsport N T 00:02:04.4  4:42.6
7. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen Volkswagen Motorsport II T 00:02:02.2  4:37.5
8. 5 NORM. Ostberg M-Sport World Rally Team M 00:02:03.5  4:39.9
9. 4 NZLH. Paddon Hyundai Motorsport M 00:02:02.1  4:36.9
10. 3 BELT. Neuville Hyundai Motorsport M 00:02:01.4  4:35.8
11. 8 IRLC. Breen Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 00:02:03.2  4:39.1
12. 2 FINJ. Latvala Volkswagen Motorsport M 00:02:02.5  4:37.3
13. 7 GBRK. Meeke Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 00:02:04.1  4:41.0
14. 15 ARGM. Ligato Marcos Ligato 00:02:11.4  4:56.4
15. 22 UKRV. Gorban Eurolamp World Rally Team 00:02:11.4  4:57.1
16. 31 GBRE. Evans M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 00:02:08.8  4:52.5
39 ESTK. Kruuda Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC2  
18. 46 NORH. Solberg M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 00:02:32.5  5:41.4
19. 36 FRAQ. Gilbert Gilbert Quentin WRC2 00:02:15.0  5:01.3
20. 34 NORM. Aasen Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC2 00:02:17.8  5:06.3
21. 52 POLM. Szczepaniak THE PTOCK WRC2 00:02:25.9  5:22.4
22. 38 FRAY. Bonato Yoann Bonato WRC2 00:02:16.3  5:09.3
23. 44 SWEE. Bergkvist Emil Bergkvist WRC2 00:02:13.6  4:58.5
24. 41 AUSS. Pedder Scott Pedder WRC2 00:02:11.0  4:55.4
25. 63 NORO. Veiby Printsport WRC3/JWRC 00:02:16.8  5:09.2
26. 65 ITAS. Tempestini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC 00:02:14.4  5:06.8
27. 45 RUSR. Shaymiev TAIF Motorsport WRC2 00:02:22.0  5:19.1
28. 69 FINJ. Nordgren Juuso Nordgren WRC3/JWRC 00:02:16.2  5:10.1
29. 49 FINJ. Soilu TGS Worldwide WRC2 00:02:19.4  5:14.1
30. 51 FINJ. Tuohino Toksport WRT WRC2 00:02:21.4  5:16.5
31. 86 FINJ. Kasi Jukka Kasi 00:02:23.5  5:23.5
32. 50 JPNT. Katsuta Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 00:02:21.6  5:17.7
33. 66 FRAV. Dubert Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC 00:02:22.2  5:20.4
34. 64 SVKM. Koči Styllex Slovak National Team WRC3/JWRC 00:02:19.1  5:15.3
35. 61 ITAF. Andolfi ACI Team Italia WRC3 00:02:25.7  5:29.4
36. 88 FINJ. Virtanen Jouni Virtanen 00:02:25.5  5:29.2
37. 102 FINM. Vatanen Max Vatanen DDFT 00:02:27.7  5:34.8
38. 70 FRAR. Martel Romain Martel WRC3/JWRC 00:02:25.3  5:28.5
39. 91 FINK. Hytönen Kari Hytönen 00:02:23.2  5:25.5
40. 101 PRTB. Sousa Bernardo Sousa DDFT 00:02:27.7  5:37.8
41. 87 FINA. Selivaara Antti Selivaara 00:02:26.0  5:31.9
42. 94 FINT. Lario Taisko Lario 00:02:28.4  5:36.5
43. 95 FINM. Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen   5:33.7
44. 107 POLJ. Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński DDFT 00:02:28.7  5:35.1
45. 82 UAES. Al Qassimi Shk Abdulla Al Qassimi 00:02:24.8  5:28.8
46. 103 GBRO. Pryce Osian Pryce DDFT 00:02:24.6  5:27.8
47. 62 ITAD. De Tommaso ACI Team Italia WRC3   5:22.6
48. 71 UAEM. Al Mutawaa Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3/JWRC 00:02:31.3  5:46.0
49. 109 NORO. Solberg Oscar Solberg DDFT 00:02:24.9  5:30.3
50. 112 KENK. Patel Karan Patel DDFT 00:02:30.5  5:46.7
51. 92 FINJ. Kuikka Jari Kuikka 00:02:28.4  5:35.8
52. 98 FINJ. Seppälä Jani Seppälä 00:02:48.2  6:26.1
53. 113 FINS. Juusonen Sami Juusonen 00:02:47.3  6:20.5
54. 93 UAES. Al Qassimi Shk Mohamed Al Qassimi 00:02:48.6  6:27.3
55. 99 GBRL. Cook Louise Cook 00:02:41.9  6:06.9
56. 114 JPNK. Izuno Kohei Izuno 00:02:55.3  6:36.0

Advertising

WRC+