FIA

Advertising

 

Final Results

Pos # Driver Eligibility Group Class Stage Time Penalties Total Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER M RC1 2:55:30.5 2:55:30.5
2. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE M RC1 2:55:36.9 2:55:36.9 +6.4 +6.4
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN T RC1 2:56:10.3 2:56:10.3 +33.4 +39.8
4. 6 ESTO. TANAK M RC1 2:57:56.5 2:57:56.5 +1:46.2 +2:26.0
5. 8 NZLH. PADDON M RC1 2:59:02.0 2:59:02.0 +1:05.5 +3:31.5
6. 5 GBRE. EVANS M RC1 2:59:23.5 2:59:23.5 +21.5 +3:53.0
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE M RC1 2:59:36.3 2:59:36.3 +12.8 +4:05.8
8. 21 CZEM. PROKOP T RC1 2:59:56.5 2:59:56.5 +20.2 +4:26.0
9. 17 UKRY. PROTASOV RC1 3:01:02.7 3:01:02.7 +1:06.2 +5:32.2
10. 4 NORM. OSTBERG M RC1 3:02:11.4 00:10 3:02:21.4 +1:18.7 +6:50.9
11. 20 NLDK. ABBRING T RC1 3:03:26.1 3:03:26.1 +1:04.7 +7:55.6
12. 2 FINJ. LATVALA M RC1 3:04:42.4 3:04:42.4 +1:16.3 +9:11.9
13. 14 NORH. SOLBERG RC1 3:05:03.2 3:05:03.2 +20.8 +9:32.7
14. 40 FINJ. KETOMAA WRC2 RC2 3:05:07.4 3:05:07.4 +4.2 +9:36.9
15. 71 NORE. BRYNILDSEN WRC2 RC2 3:05:40.0 3:05:40.0 +32.6 +10:09.5
16. 41 UKRV. GORBAN WRC2 RC2 3:08:34.8 3:08:34.8 +2:54.8 +13:04.3
17. 31 SAUY. AL RAJHI WRC2 RC2 3:08:47.6 3:08:47.6 +12.8 +13:17.1
18. 39 SWEP. TIDEMAND WRC2 RC2 3:08:50.9 3:08:50.9 +3.3 +13:20.4
19. 36 SWEF. AHLIN WRC2 RC2 3:09:42.0 3:09:42.0 +51.1 +14:11.5
20. 16 POLR. KUBICA RC1 3:05:05.9 05:00 3:10:05.9 +23.9 +14:35.4
21. 72 SWER. FRIBERG RC2 3:14:06.1 00:10 3:14:16.1 +4:10.2 +18:45.6
22. 53 NORO. VEIBY WRC3 RC3 3:16:03.5 3:16:03.5 +1:47.4 +20:33.0
23. 86 SWEE. BERGKVIST RC4 3:16:40.7 00:10 3:16:50.7 +47.2 +21:20.2
24. 44 POLJ. KOLTUN WRC2 RC2 3:17:26.5 3:17:26.5 +35.8 +21:56.0
25. 42 UKRO. KIKIRESHKO WRC2 RC2 3:19:23.1 00:10 3:19:33.1 +2:06.6 +24:02.6
26. 81 ITAS. TEMPESTINI WRC2 RC2 3:23:58.0 3:23:58.0 +4:24.9 +28:27.5
27. 38 NORA. GRONDAL WRC2 RC2 3:26:54.4 3:26:54.4 +2:56.4 +31:23.9
28. 79 SWER. BLOMBERG RC2 3:27:50.2 3:27:50.2 +55.8 +32:19.7
29. 75 SWET. THUNSTROM RC2 3:27:40.4 00:10 3:27:50.4 +0.2 +32:19.9
30. 80 SWEJ. ROMAN RC2 3:27:57.6 3:27:57.6 +7.2 +32:27.1
31. 43 RUSR. SHAYMIEV WRC2 RC2 3:27:58.4 3:27:58.4 +0.8 +32:27.9
32. 45 ITAG. LINARI WRC2 RC2 3:31:13.3 00:30 3:31:43.3 +3:44.9 +36:12.8
33. 84 SWEG. STROM RC2 3:34:18.5 00:50 3:35:08.5 +3:25.2 +39:38.0
34. 82 IRLE. BOLAND WRC2 RC2 3:38:24.4 3:38:24.4 +3:15.9 +42:53.9
35. 85 ESPJ. FONT RC2 3:41:46.6 3:41:46.6 +3:22.2 +46:16.1
36. 33 ITAM. RENDINA WRC2 RC2 3:47:20.8 3:47:20.8 +5:34.2 +51:50.3
37. 87 AUTM. ZELLHOFER RC3 3:48:32.2 3:48:32.2 +1:11.4 +53:01.7
38. 77 HUNG. SZABO RC2 3:56:49.8 3:56:49.8 +8:17.6 +1:01:19.3
39. 78 NORP. BRYNILDSEN RC2 4:04:39.0 4:04:39.0 +7:49.2 +1:09:08.5
40. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI T RC1 4:12:49.9 4:12:49.9 +8:10.9 +1:17:19.4

Advertising

WRC+

UBIMET