FIA

Advertising

SS19 Baranowo - 2 (Power Stage) (14.60 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:26:11.5
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 2:26:23.4 +11.9 +11.9
3. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:26:34.5 +11.1 +23.0
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 2:26:56.2 +21.7 +44.7
5. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 2:27:26.1 +29.9 +1:14.6
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:27:56.0 +29.9 +1:44.5
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:28:09.2 +13.2 +1:57.7
8. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 2:28:19.8 +10.6 +2:08.3
9. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M RC1 2:28:29.7 +9.9 +2:18.2
10. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:28:59.9 +30.2 +2:48.4
11. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMANEK Jipocar Czech National Team T RC1 2:30:54.8 +1:54.9 +4:43.3
12. 43 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:32:02.6 +1:07.8 +5:51.1
13. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEE. AXELSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:32:58.7 +56.1 +6:47.2
14. 36 ESTK. KRUUDA ESTM. JARVEOJA ME3 Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:34:07.9 +1:09.2 +7:56.4
15. 10 NLDK. ABBRING GBRS. MARSHALL Hyundai Motorsport N RC1 2:34:49.2 +41.3 +8:37.7
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAL. GRANAI FWRT SRL T RC1 2:34:57.5 +8.3 +8:46.0
17. 38 FINJ. KETOMAA FINK. LINDSTROM Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 2:36:56.7 +1:59.2 +10:45.2
18. 44 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 RC2 2:37:14.5 +17.8 +11:03.0
19. 76 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA TGS Worldwide WRC2 RC2 2:37:28.2 +13.7 +11:16.7
20. 41 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 RC2 2:38:41.0 +1:12.8 +12:29.5
21. 45 FRAJ. MAURIN FRAN. KLINGER Julien Maurin WRC2 RC2 2:39:07.3 +26.3 +12:55.8
22. 48 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Drive Dmack WRC2 RC2 2:39:41.1 +33.8 +13:29.6
23. 84 POLM. OLEKSOWICZ POLM. KUSNIERZ Maciej Oleksowicz RC2 2:41:16.1 +1:35.0 +15:04.6
24. 49 POLK. HOLOWCZYC POLL. KURZEJA Lotto Team WRC2 RC2 2:44:00.7 +2:44.6 +17:49.2
25. 50 POLJ. KOLTUN POLI. PLESKOT C-Rally WRC2 RC2 2:46:19.1 +2:18.4 +20:07.6
26. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Simone Tempestini WRC3 RC3 2:47:32.3 +1:13.2 +21:20.8
27. 64 GBRO. PRYCE GBRD. FURNISS Osian Pryce WRC3 RC3 2:48:20.2 +47.9 +22:08.7
28. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI FINM. SALMINEN Hannu's Rally Team WRC3 RC3 2:49:14.5 +54.3 +23:03.0
29. 72 AUSS. PEDDER AUSD. MOSCATT Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 2:49:27.4 +12.9 +23:15.9
30. 85 POLK. OLEKSOWICZ POLS. SADOWSKI Sebastian Sadowski RC2 2:50:10.9 +43.5 +23:59.4
31. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 2:51:06.5 +55.6 +24:55.0
32. 101 GBRT. CAVE GBRC. PARRY Tom Cave RC4 2:51:17.3 +10.8 +25:05.8
33. 80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ANDC. RIBERO ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 RC2 2:51:42.2 +24.9 +25:30.7
34. 68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN FRAF. GORDON Matthieu Margaillan WRC3 RC3 2:51:48.4 +6.2 +25:36.9
35. 70 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES ESPD. VAZQUEZ LISTE RMC Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:52:07.7 +19.3 +25:56.2
36. 82 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 2:52:26.5 +18.8 +26:15.0
37. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAE. INGLESI Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2 RC2 2:52:56.7 +30.2 +26:45.2
38. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 2:53:11.2 +14.5 +26:59.7
39. 58 FRAT. FOLB FRAF. LE FLOCH Terry Folb WRC3 RC3 2:55:06.0 +1:54.8 +28:54.5
40. 114 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRE. EDMONDSON Gus Greensmith RC4 2:55:55.4 +49.4 +29:43.9
41. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELJ. JALET Ghislain De Mevius RC4 2:56:03.8 +8.4 +29:52.3
42. 83 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ITAM. BOSI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 2:56:11.5 +7.7 +30:00.0
43. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. SCHOLTALBERS Kevin Van Deijne RC4 2:57:03.9 +52.4 +30:52.4
44. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA ITAD. POZZI Federico Della Casa WRC3 RC3 2:57:39.3 +35.4 +31:27.8
45. 35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Jourdan Serderidis WRC2 RC2 2:58:56.3 +1:17.0 +32:44.8
46. 86 POLJ. PAWLINSKI POLB. BIL Jaroslaw Pawlinski RC2 3:02:31.0 +3:34.7 +36:19.5
47. 109 LBNN. AMIOUNI LBNJ. MATAR Nicolas Amiouni RC4 3:04:18.7 +1:47.7 +38:07.2
48. 55 AREM. AL MUTAWAA GBRS. MCAULEY Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3 RC3 3:05:19.5 +1:00.8 +39:08.0
49. 87 POLR. MASIOR POLZ. CIESLAR Robert Masior RC2 3:09:21.8 +4:02.3 +43:10.3
50. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 3:10:21.0 +59.2 +44:09.5
51. 81 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 RC3 3:13:32.0 +3:11.0 +47:20.5
52. 104 ESPN. SOLANS ESPM. IBAÑEZ Nil Solans RC4 3:19:35.3 +6:03.3 +53:23.8
53. 77 ISRS. UGER ESTS. LARENS Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 3:34:38.8 +15:03.5 +1:08:27.3
54. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC3 RC3 3:36:59.3 +2:20.5 +1:10:47.8
55. 78 FRAA. FOULON FRAG. DELARCHE Alain Foulon WRC2 RC2 3:37:10.8 +11.5 +1:10:59.3
56. 69 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2 RC2 3:38:24.9 +1:14.1 +1:12:13.4
57. 74 POLH. PTASZEK POLK. KOZDRON Hubert Ptaszek WRC2 RC2 3:39:58.1 +1:33.2 +1:13:46.6

Advertising

Social media