FIA

Advertising

SS16 COL DE L'ORME - ST LAURENT 2 (Power stage) (12.07 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M RC1 3:49:53.1
2. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER SYNNEVAG VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T RC1 3:51:47.6 +1:54.5 +1:54.5
3. 3 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M RC1 3:53:11.0 +1:23.4 +3:17.9
4. 5 NORM. OSTBERG NORO. FLOENE M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M RC1 3:54:40.8 +1:29.8 +4:47.7
5. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM RC1 3:57:28.7 +2:47.9 +7:35.6
6. 4 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M RC1 4:00:28.6 +2:59.9 +10:35.5
7. 12 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T RC1 4:01:33.0 +1:04.4 +11:39.9
8. 35 GBRE. EVANS GBRC. PARRY M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 4:08:23.9 +6:50.9 +18:30.8
9. 48 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM LAPPI Esapekka RC2 4:10:34.1 +2:10.2 +20:41.0
10. 32 DEUA. KREMER DEUP. WINKLHOFER BRR BAUMSCHLAGER RALLY & RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 4:10:37.0 +2.9 +20:43.9
11. 40 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL GILBERT Quentin WRC2 RC2 4:10:58.1 +21.1 +21:05.0
12. 31 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA TEAM ORECA RC2 4:13:32.9 +2:34.8 +23:39.8
13. 34 FRAQ. GIORDANO FRAV. SARREAUD GIORDANO Quentin WRC2 RC2 4:14:56.5 +1:23.6 +25:03.4
14. 49 FRAM. MARGAILLAN FRAJ. DEGOUT MARGAILLAN Matthieu RC2 4:17:32.2 +2:35.7 +27:39.1
15. 41 FRAY. BONATO FRAD. GIRAUDET BONATO Yoann WRC2 RC2 4:20:09.6 +2:37.4 +30:16.5
16. 57 FRAF. DELECOUR FRAS. DE CASTELLI DELECOUR François RC2 4:20:18.5 +8.9 +30:25.4
17. 42 ESPJ. SUAREZ MIRANDA ESPC. CARRERA ESTEVEZ PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 RC2 4:26:42.2 +6:23.7 +36:49.1
18. 46 POLH. PTASZEK POLK. KOZDRON THE PTOCK WRC2 RC2 4:30:15.7 +3:33.5 +40:22.6
19. 61 NORO. VEIBY SWEJ. ANDERSSON PRINTSPORT WRC3 RC3 4:30:42.9 +27.2 +40:49.8
20. 18 ITAR. FELICE ITAM. BARIANI RE Felice RC1 4:34:07.2 +3:24.3 +44:14.1
21. 64 FRAJ. BERFA FRAD. AUGUSTIN PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC3 RC4 4:34:29.5 +22.3 +44:36.4
22. 47 GRCL. ATHANASSOULAS GRCN. ZAKCHEOS LASCARIS FOUNDATION WRC2 RC2 4:34:48.3 +18.8 +44:55.2
23. 62 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAM. FENOLI ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 RC4 4:35:12.5 +24.2 +45:19.4
24. 63 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ITAM. BOSI ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 RC4 4:36:54.5 +1:42.0 +47:01.4
25. 10 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD HYUNDAI MOTORPORT N T RC1 4:36:58.8 +4.3 +47:05.7
26. 107 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI VATANEN Max RC4 4:38:25.9 +1:27.1 +48:32.8
27. 51 ITAM. VILLA ITAM. FERRARA VILLA Manuel RC2 4:38:28.5 +2.6 +48:35.4
28. 83 CHEM. BURRI FRAA. LEVRATTI BURRI Michael RC3 4:38:40.8 +12.3 +48:47.7
29. 82 ITAL. ROSSETTI ITAE. MORI ROSSETTI Luca RC3 4:38:54.6 +13.8 +49:01.5
30. 60 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY BOLAND Eamonn RC2 4:40:28.9 +1:34.3 +50:35.8
31. 81 FRAB. VAILLANT FRAC. MONDON VAILLANT Benoit RC3 4:40:46.6 +17.7 +50:53.5
32. 87 FRAO. COURTOIS FRAH. RISSER CURTOIS Olivier RC3 4:41:34.2 +47.6 +51:41.1
33. 94 FRAN. RENCHET FRAC. AMOROS RENCHET Nicolas RC3 4:43:08.6 +1:34.4 +53:15.5
34. 54 FRAD. OBERTI FRAT. PASCAL OBERTI Damien RC2 4:43:45.8 +37.2 +53:52.7
35. 68 FRAV. DUBERT FRAS. POUJOL DUBERT Vincent WRC3 RC3 4:46:41.6 +2:55.8 +56:48.5
36. 99 FRAR. DOLCE FRAJ. AYASSE DOLCE Renaud RC3 4:47:11.8 +30.2 +57:18.7
37. 105 SVKR. CHVALA CZEL. HLISNIKOVSKY CHVALA Rastislav RC4 4:47:13.7 +1.9 +57:20.6
38. 84 ESPF. CIMA ESPA. LOPEZ CIMA Francisco RC3 4:47:23.3 +9.6 +57:30.2
39. 65 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA KOCI Martin WRC3 RC3 4:49:14.4 +1:51.1 +59:21.3
40. 36 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI NAPOCA RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 RC2 4:50:58.7 +1:44.3 +1:01:05.6
41. 103 POLT. GRYC POLM. KUSNIERZ GRYC Tomasz RC4 4:51:49.1 +50.4 +1:01:56.0
42. 56 FRAC. GANGUET FRAE. FRISON GANGUET Christophe RC2 4:51:58.5 +9.4 +1:02:05.4
43. 100 CHEM. BRERA CHEP. FORESTIER BRERA Maurice RC3 4:52:42.7 +44.2 +1:02:49.6
44. 85 FRAM. SORIN FRAK. MOINET SORIN Marvin RC3 4:54:22.4 +1:39.7 +1:04:29.3
45. 101 FRAS. METIFFIOT FRAP. METIFFIOT METIFFIOT Stéphane RC4 4:54:44.2 +21.8 +1:04:51.1
46. 69 ITAE. BRAZZOLI ITAM. BARONE BRAZZOLI Enrico WRC3 RC4 4:56:34.9 +1:50.7 +1:06:41.8
47. 113 FRAT. POIZOT FRAE. ARNAUD POIZOT Thibaut RC4 4:58:04.6 +1:29.7 +1:08:11.5
48. 109 POLS. OGRIZEK POLJ. WROBEL OGRYZEK Slawomir RC4 4:59:48.0 +1:43.4 +1:09:54.9
49. 53 DEUM. KOCH DEUL. BRUNTHALER KOCH Maximilian RC2 5:00:21.2 +33.2 +1:10:28.1
50. 66 FRAM. FABRE FRAM. VILMOT SAINTELOC JUNIOR TEAM WRC3 RC3 5:00:24.6 +3.4 +1:10:31.5
51. 89 FRAL. VIALLE FRAM. GHIRARDELLO VIALLE Lilian RC3 5:00:25.8 +1.2 +1:10:32.7
52. 38 FRAA. FOULON FRAB. FERRO FOULON Alain WRC2 RC2 5:00:47.1 +21.3 +1:10:54.0
53. 52 ITAG. CALI ITAG. BARRECA CALI Gianluca Maria RC2 5:01:07.0 +19.9 +1:11:13.9
54. 45 FRAJ. RAOUX FRAL. MAGAT RAOUX Jean-Michel WRC2 RC2 5:03:43.8 +2:36.8 +1:13:50.7
55. 59 NLDH. VOSSEN BELE. SMEETS VOSSEN Henk RC2 5:04:54.7 +1:10.9 +1:15:01.6
56. 118 FRAS. BRUNIER FRAM. DELON BRUNIER Stéphane RC5 5:05:40.4 +45.7 +1:15:47.3
57. 67 FRAI. GIUSTI FRAP. CHIAPPE GIUSTI IGOR WRC3 RC3 5:06:02.2 +21.8 +1:16:09.1
58. 98 FRAC. GARCIN FRAJ. ALIAS GARCIN Christopher RC3 5:08:00.0 +1:57.8 +1:18:06.9
59. 117 FRAJ. VILLARD FRAD. ROUHAUD VILLARD Julien RC5 5:09:35.1 +1:35.1 +1:19:42.0
60. 88 FRAT. BOUSQUET FRAM. JOURDAN BOUSQUET Thierry RC3 5:33:45.5 +24:10.4 +1:43:52.4
61. 86 FRAE. FILIPPI FRAF. MAZOTTI FILIPPI Eric RC3 5:40:51.7 +7:06.2 +1:50:58.6
62. 44 MEXR. TRIVINO ESPC. SALOM TRIVINO WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 RC2 5:42:17.0 +1:25.3 +1:52:23.9
63. 112 FRAC. BENSIMON FRAD. PARODI BENSIMON Claude RC4 5:45:22.4 +3:05.4 +1:55:29.3
64. 108 MCOM. DESSI MCOV. DESSI DESSI Marc RC4 6:31:41.0 +46:18.6 +2:41:47.9

Advertising

Social media