SS8 ST LEGER LES MELEZES - LA BATIE NEUVE 2 (16.83 km)

Overall

Pos Car No Driver Co-driver Team Eligibility Group Class Time Diff Prev Diff 1st
1. 5 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:05:24.6
2. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:06:09.7 +45.1 +45.1
3. 2 ESTO. TANAK ESTM. JARVEOJA M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:06:10.0 +0.3 +45.4
4. 10 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Toyota Gazoo Racing Wrc M RC1 2:07:34.3 +1:24.3 +2:09.7
5. 6 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 2:08:22.4 +48.1 +2:57.8
6. 14 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Citroen Total Abu Dhabi Wrt RC1 2:08:28.7 +6.3 +3:04.1
7. 31 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORA. JAEGER SYNNEVAAG Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:11:15.4 +2:46.7 +5:50.8
8. 3 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 2:13:36.7 +2:21.3 +8:12.1
9. 76 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEJ. ANDERSSON Skoda Motorsport II RC2 2:13:47.0 +10.3 +8:22.4
10. 32 CZEJ. KOPECKY CZEP. DRESLER Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 2:14:02.8 +15.8 +8:38.2
11. 40 FRAB. BOUFFIER FRAD. GIRAUDET Gemini Clinic Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:16:10.4 +2:07.6 +10:45.8
12. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE FRAG. MOREAU Citroen Total Abu Dhabi Wrt M RC1 2:18:37.8 +2:27.4 +13:13.2
13. 39 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:19:00.0 +22.2 +13:35.4
14. 35 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Gilbert Quentin WRC2 RC2 2:19:13.9 +13.9 +13:49.3
15. 78 CHEO. BURRI CHES. REY Burri Olivier RC2 2:19:41.6 +27.7 +14:17.0
16. 71 FRAR. ASTIER FRAF. VAUCLARE Astier Raphael WRC3 RC4 2:25:57.4 +6:15.8 +20:32.8
17. 38 SWEE. BERGKVIST SWEJ. SJOBERG Bergkvist Emil WRC2 RC2 2:26:56.7 +59.3 +21:32.1
18. 42 ITAA. CRUGNOLA ITAM. FERRARA Crugnola Andrea WRC2 RC2 2:27:29.8 +33.1 +22:05.2
19. 21 FRAF. DELECOUR FRAD. SAVIGNONI Delecour François RGT RGT 2:30:18.0 +2:48.2 +24:53.4
20. 80 CZEO. BISAHA CZEJ. HOVORKA Bisaha Ondrej RC2 2:30:22.6 +4.6 +24:58.0
21. 108 FRAN. RENCHET FRAC. AMOROS Renchet Nicolas RC4 2:33:12.4 +2:49.8 +27:47.8
22. 67 ITAL. PANZANI ITAF. GRILLI Renault Sport Racing Team 2 WRC3 RC3 2:35:01.9 +1:49.5 +29:37.3
23. 110 ITAC. MARENCO ITAA. RAVANO Marenco Claudio RC4 2:35:12.3 +10.4 +29:47.7
24. 101 FRAT. POIZOT FRAE. ARNAUD Poizot Thibaut RC3 2:35:38.9 +26.6 +30:14.3
25. 25 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAM. FENOLI Andolfi Fabio RGT RGT 2:35:49.6 +10.7 +30:25.0
26. 105 FRAR. DOLCE FRAJ. AYASSE Dolce Renaud RC4 2:35:59.3 +9.7 +30:34.7
27. 20 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS BELF. MICLOTTE Serderidis Jourdan WRC TROPHY RC1 2:36:04.7 +5.4 +30:40.1
28. 96 FRAJ. VILLARD FRAD. ROUHAUD Villard Julien RC3 2:36:37.3 +32.6 +31:12.7
29. 65 ESPS. PERNIA ESPR. PENATE Renault Sport Racing Team 2 WRC3 RC3 2:36:43.3 +6.0 +31:18.7
30. 106 FRAS. METIFFIOT FRAP. METIFFIOT Metiffiot Stéphane RC4 2:37:13.3 +30.0 +31:48.7
31. 61 CHEC. ALTHAUS CHEJ. BAYARD Renault Sport Racing Team WRC3 RC3 2:37:20.3 +7.0 +31:55.7
32. 92 FRAA. MASSE LIBM. HADDAD Masse Antoine RC3 2:37:30.4 +10.1 +32:05.8
33. 109 FRAF. LABROUSSE FRAJ. LABROUSSE Labrousse Fabien RC4 2:37:45.0 +14.6 +32:20.4
34. 89 FRAJ. CRETIEN FRAL. JACQUEMOUD Cretien Jérémy RC2 2:39:21.2 +1:36.2 +33:56.6
35. 23 FRAR. DUMAS FRAG. DE TURCKHEIM Dumas Romain RGT RGT 2:40:03.1 +41.9 +34:38.5
36. 100 FRAD. OBERTI FRAT. ESCARTEFIGUE Oberti Damien RC3 2:40:34.0 +30.9 +35:09.4
37. 81 IRLE. BOLAND IRLM. MORRISSEY Boland Eamonn RC2 2:43:50.7 +3:16.7 +38:26.1
38. 94 GRCD. DRIVAKOS GRCA. BANTE Drivakos Dimitrios RC3 2:45:29.2 +1:38.5 +40:04.6
39. 88 NLDH. VOSSEN NLDS. VAN BARSCHOT Vossen Henk RC2 2:49:08.8 +3:39.6 +43:44.2
40. 95 FRAT. BOISDRON FRAF. PRETESEILLE Boisdron Thierry RC3 2:49:46.7 +37.9 +44:22.1
41. 99 FRAP. TANCI FRAS. MALET Tanci Pierre RC3 2:50:09.2 +22.5 +44:44.6
42. 27 ITAG. NOBERASCO ITAD. MICHI Noberasco Gabriele RGT RGT 2:50:42.8 +33.6 +45:18.2
43. 102 FRAP. RAGEAU FRAA. RAGEAU Rageau Philippe RC3 2:51:39.5 +56.7 +46:14.9
44. 84 CHEL. VUKASOVIC CHES. GROUX Vukasovic Laurent RC2 3:04:00.7 +12:21.2 +58:36.1