FIA

Advertising

 

Entry List

Car No Driver/Co-driver Team/Car Eligibility Group Class FIA Priority
1 FRAS. OGIER
FRAJ. INGRASSIA
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo WRC
M RC1 P1
2 FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo WRC
M RC1 P1
3 NZLH. PADDON
NZLJ. KENNARD
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai new generation i20 WRC
M RC1 P1
4 ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai new generation i20 WRC
M RC1 P1
5 NORM. OSTBERG
NORO. FLOENE
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M RC1 P1
6 FRAE. CAMILLI
FRAB. VEILLAS
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M RC1 P1
9 NORA. MIKKELSEN
NORA. JAEGER SYNNEVAAG
Volkswagen Motorsport II
Volkswagen Polo WRC
T RC1 P1
10 NLDK. ABBRING
GBRS. MARSHALL
Hyundai Motorsport N
Hyundai i20 WRC
T RC1 P1
12 ESTO. TANAK
ESTR. MOLDER
Dmack World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
T RC1 P1
16 NORH. SOLBERG
AUTI. MINOR
Solberg Henning
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1 P1
18 UKRV. GORBAN
UKRV. KORSIA
Eurolamp WRT
Mini Countryman WRC
RC1 P1
20 BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport N
Hyundai new generation i20 WRC
T RC1 P1
21 CZEM. PROKOP
CZEJ. TOMANEK
Jipocar Czech National Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
T RC1 P1
30 SAUY. AL RAJHI
GBRM. ORR
Yazeed Racing
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
T RC1 P1
31 POLH. PTASZEK
POLM. SZCZEPANIAK
Peugeot Sport Slovakia
Peugeot 208 T16
WRC2 RC2 P2
32 DEUA. KREMER
DEUP. WINKLHOFER
BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
33 ITAM. RENDINA
ITAE. INGLESI
Motorsport Italia srl
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
34 FINT. SUNINEN
FINM. MARKKULA
Team Oreca
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
35 FINE. LAPPI
FINJ. FERM
Skoda Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
36 FRAQ. GIORDANO
FRAT. SALVA
Giordano Quentin
Peugeot 208 T16
WRC2 RC2 P2
37 ITAL. BERTELLI
ITAS. SCATTOLIN
F.W.R.T
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1 P1
38 FRAY. BONATO
FRAD. GIRAUDET
Bonato Yoann
Citroën DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
39 ESPJ. SUAREZ
ESPC. CARRERA
Peugeot Rally Academy
Peugeot 208 T16
WRC2 RC2 P2
40 FRAQ. GILBERT
BELR. JAMOUL
Gilbert Quentin
Citroën DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
41 NORM. AASEN
NORV. ENGAN
Drive Dmack Trophy Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
42 PERN. FUCHS
ARGF. MUSSANO
Fuchs Nicolas
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
43 CZEJ. KOPECKY
CZEP. DRESLER
Skoda Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
44 ITAU. SCANDOLA
ITAG. D'AMORE
S.A. Motorsport Italia srl
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
45 FRAJ. MAURIN
FRAO. URAL
Maurin Julien
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
46 FRAP. LOUBET
FRAV. LANDAIS
Loubet Pierre Louis
Citroen DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
47 ESTK. KRUUDA
ESTM. JARVEOJA
Drive Dmack Trophy Team
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
48 HUNF. TURAN
HUNG. ZSIROS
Turan Motorsport Egyesulet
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
49 PRYA. BESTARD P.
PRYF. MENDONCA
Bestard Poletti Augusto
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 P2
61 ITAF. ANDOLFI
ITAM. FENOLI
ACI Team Italia
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC3 RC4 P3
62 ITAD. DE TOMMASO
ITAP. ROCCA
ACI Team Italia
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC3 RC4 P3
63 ITAE. BRAZZOLI
ITAM. BARONE
BrazzoIi Enrico
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC3 RC4 P3
64 FRAI. GIUSTI
FRAG. DINI
Giusti Igor
Peugeot 208 R2
WRC3 RC4 P3
81 CHEF. DELLA CASA
ITAD. POZZI
Della Casa Federico
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1
82 ESTM. MAAREND
ESTM. KAPP
Eurolamp WRT
Mini Countryman WRC
RC1
83 ITAR. TONONI
ITAP. COMINI
Tononi Roberto
Ford Fiesta WRC
RC1
84 ITAG. DETTORI
ITAC. PISANO
Dettori Giuseppe
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
85 ITAL. HOELBLING
ITAM. GRASSI
Hoelbling Luca
Skoda Fabia S2000
RC2
86 ITAG. BITTI
ITAS. ACHENZA
Bitti Giovanni
Peugeot 207 S2000
RC2
87 ITAC. COVI
ITAS. ANGI
Covi Carlo
Peugeot 207 S2000
RC2
88 ITAF. MARRONE
ITAF. FRESU
Marrone Francesco
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
RC2
89 ITAG. LEONI
ITAV. TORRICELLI
Leoni Gianluca
Subaru Impreza STI
RC2
90 ITAD. CATANIA
ITAF. SALIS
Catania Davide
Peugeot 208 VTi R2
RC4
91 ITAA. LEONI
ITAM. DEMONTIS
Leoni Alessandro
Citroën C2
RC4
92 ITAM. FUSI
ITAN. SALGARO
Fusi Matteo
Abarth 500 R3T
RC3

Advertising