FIA

Advertising

SS21 Dhrontal 2 (PowerStage) (14.08 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 14 POLR. KUBICA Robert Kubica 00:03:06.4  9:10.9
2. 12 FRAS. LEFEBVRE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT +0.7  9:11.4
3. 3 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -1.5  9:08.6
4. 20 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport N T -0.3  9:13.3
5. 6 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally team M +0.9  9:10.9
6. 4 NORM. OSTBERG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M   9:21.4
7. 5 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M +0.3  9:12.0
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M +1.6  9:12.5
9. 8 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M +0.6  9:09.1
10. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Volkswagen Motorsport II T +1.0  9:13.2
11. 2 FINJ. LATVALA Volkswagen Motorsport M -0.4  9:07.4
12. 1 FRAS. OGIER Volkswagen Motorsport M +0.4  9:11.0
13. 10 NLDK. ABBRING Hyundai Motorsport N +5.9  9:30.7
14. 45 CZEJ. KOPECKY Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +10.7  9:38.7
15. 44 FRAE. CAMILLI Team Oreca WRC2 +10.3  9:39.5
16. 34 FRAQ. GIORDANO Quentin Giordano WRC2 +13.0  9:47.8
17. 38 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH Nasser Al-Attiyah WRC2   9:49.6
18. 76 FINT. SUNINEN Team Oreca WRC2 +11.8  9:46.1
19. 42 IRLC. BREEN Sainteloc Junior Team WRC2   9:45.3
20. 50 ESPN. SOLANS ACSM Rallye Team WRC2 +21.9  10:16.6
21. 75 ITAA. CRUGNOLA Team Renault Sport Technologies WRC3 +39.4  11:04.1
22. 48 DEUF. KREIM Skoda Auto Deutschland WRC2 +11.8  9:45.5
23. 71 ANDJ. CARCHAT ACSM Rallye Team WRC2   10:59.3
24. 25 FRAR. DUMAS Romain Dumas +36.0  11:10.9
25. 73 IRLE. BOLAND Eamonn Boland WRC2 +29.1  10:42.5
26. 43 FRAJ. MAURIN Julien Maurin WRC2 +8.9  9:40.0
27. 74 ITAE. BRAZZOLI Enrico Brazzoli WRC2 +40.2  11:11.0
28. 33 ITAM. RENDINA Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 +26.3  10:41.9
29. 35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdain Serderidis WRC2   10:52.2
30. 39 FINE. LAPPI Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +7.1  9:33.5
31. 24 FRAF. DELECOUR Francois Delecour +28.2  10:35.6
32. 78 UKRY. PROTASOV Yurii Protasov +10.9  9:52.1
33. 83 DEUH. GASSNER Hermann Gassner +30.1  10:41.9
34. 85 DEUM. GRIEBEL ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team +31.5  10:55.0
35. 118 BELA. FUMAL Ecurie Royale Ardennes +35.3  11:03.1
36. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS Ghislain De Mevius +38.4  11:00.8
37. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND Mats van den Brand +44.7  11:06.4
38. 103 FINM. VATANEN Max Vatanen +36.7  11:01.2
39. 112 USAW. HUDSON William Hudson +45.1  11:37.3
40. 102 NORM. AASEN Marius Aasen   11:07.8
41. 84 SWEE. BERGKVIST ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team   10:16.8
42. 121 NLDH. VOSSEN Henk Vossen +42.8  11:22.4
43. 117 LUXP. GENGLER Patrick Gengler +39.3  11:15.2
44. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE Kevin Van Deijne   11:29.5
45. 80 CHEL. VUKASOVIC Laurent Vukasovic   11:18.0
46. 130 GBRJ. MCCRONE John McCrone +41.5  11:14.5
47. 82 DEUN. LESCHHORN MSC Horlofftal E.V. IM ADAC +33.7  10:53.2
48. 125 DEUC. HICKETHIER Christian Hickethier +51.0  11:47.1
49. 128 BELA. MOLLE Amaury Molle +51.3  12:07.7
50. 79 GBRG. COFFEY Graham Coffey +31.0  10:43.1
51. 129 CZED. BROZ Dominik Broz +44.0  11:20.7
52. 119 BELG. DILLEY Guillaume Dilley +41.2  10:53.0
53. 135 BELL. WALBRECQ Lucas Walbreq +1:14.6  12:39.4
54. 133 DEUJ. WECKER Waiblinger Motorsportcl UB E.V. +1:18.3  13:04.7
55. 132 DEUA. HERRMANN Motor-Sport Club Konz E.V. IM ADAC +1:45.0  13:55.4
56. 123 ITAP. SANGERMANI Pierluigi Sangermani   13:38.1

Advertising

Social media