FIA

Advertising

SS1 Harju 1 (2.31 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 114 JPNK. Izuno Kohei Izuno 2:33.1
2. 113 FINS. Juusonen Sami Juusonen 2:21.7
3. 99 GBRL. Cook Louise Cook 2:38.8
4. 98 FINJ. Seppälä Jani Seppälä 2:19.8
5. 100 FINR. Kaisanlahti Raimo Kaisanlahti 2:21.0
6. 96 FINE. Pietarinen Eerik Pietarinen 2:08.2
7. 95 FINM. Hokkanen Miika Hokkanen 2:13.1
8. 94 FINT. Lario Taisko Lario 2:07.4
9. 93 UAES. Al Qassimi Shk Mohamed Al Qassimi 2:17.8
10. 91 FINK. Hytönen Kari Hytönen 2:01.7
11. 90 FINJ. Metsälä Jukka Metsälä 1:58.9
12. 92 FINJ. Kuikka Jari Kuikka 2:08.5
13. 89 SWEL. Stugemo Lars Stugemo 2:00.2
14. 88 FINJ. Virtanen Jouni Virtanen 2:05.1
15. 87 FINA. Selivaara Antti Selivaara 2:02.7
16. 86 FINJ. Kasi Jukka Kasi 1:58.0
17. 112 KENK. Patel Karan Patel DDFT 2:13.9
18. 109 NORO. Solberg Oscar Solberg DDFT 2:14.3
19. 107 POLJ. Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński DDFT 2:09.5
20. 111 FRAN. Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin DDFT 2:08.8
21. 97 FINJ. Kihlman Jari Kihlman 2:11.4
22. 104 GBRG. Greensmith Gus Greensmith DDFT 2:09.8
23. 101 PRTB. Sousa Bernardo Sousa DDFT 2:07.2
24. 102 FINM. Vatanen Max Vatanen DDFT 2:09.3
25. 106 GBRJ. Armstrong Jon Armstrong DDFT 2:09.0
26. 103 GBRO. Pryce Osian Pryce DDFT 2:07.8
27. 83 ARGA. Nicolas Alberto Nicolas 2:28.6
28. 82 UAES. Al Qassimi Shk Abdulla Al Qassimi 2:04.9
29. 84 FINM. Koskelo Matti Koskelo 1:57.2
30. 81 UKRO. Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov 1:58.4
31. 72 ITAA. Crugnola Andrea Crugnola WRC3/JWRC 2:02.5
32. 71 UAEM. Al Mutawaa Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3/JWRC 2:05.7
33. 70 FRAR. Martel Romain Martel WRC3/JWRC 2:05.4
34. 64 SVKM. Koči Styllex Slovak National Team WRC3/JWRC 2:04.1
35. 66 FRAV. Dubert Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC 2:03.3
36. 67 FRAT. Folb Sebastien Loeb Racing WRC3/JWRC 2:02.2
37. 62 ITAD. De Tommaso ACI Team Italia WRC3 2:05.6
38. 63 NORO. Veiby Printsport WRC3/JWRC 2:00.6
39. 65 ITAS. Tempestini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC 2:01.8
40. 61 ITAF. Andolfi ACI Team Italia WRC3 2:04.2
41. 69 FINJ. Nordgren Juuso Nordgren WRC3/JWRC 2:01.9
42. 31 GBRE. Evans M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 1:49.8
43. 22 UKRV. Gorban Eurolamp World Rally Team 1:52.0
44. 14 UAES. Al Qassimi Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 1:54.4
45. 15 ARGM. Ligato Marcos Ligato 1:53.8
46. 30 SAUY. Al Rajhi Yazeed Racing T 1:56.1
47. 37 ITAL. Bertelli F.W.R.T. 1:49.5
48. 8 IRLC. Breen Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 1:48.7
49. 20 NLDK. Abbring Hyundai Motorsport N T 1:48.8
50. 6 FRAE. Camilli M-Sport World Rally Team M 1:49.7
51. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen Volkswagen Motorsport II T 1:45.9
52. 5 NORM. Ostberg M-Sport World Rally Team M 1:49.1
53. 4 NZLH. Paddon Hyundai Motorsport M 1:48.9
54. 12 ESTO. Tänak DMACK World Rally Team T 1:45.9
55. 7 GBRK. Meeke Abu Dhabi Total World Rally Team 1:47.8
56. 2 FINJ. Latvala Volkswagen Motorsport M 1:48.0
57. 3 BELT. Neuville Hyundai Motorsport M 1:47.1
58. 1 FRAS. Ogier Volkswagen Motorsport M 1:46.0
59. 52 POLM. Szczepaniak THE PTOCK WRC2 1:54.2
60. 45 RUSR. Shaymiev TAIF Motorsport WRC2 1:56.5
61. 51 FINJ. Tuohino Toksport WRT WRC2 1:57.9
62. 50 JPNT. Katsuta Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 1:55.8
63. 49 FINJ. Soilu TGS Worldwide WRC2 1:56.8
64. 47 JPNH. Arai Tommi Mäkinen Racing WRC2 1:55.9
65. 46 NORH. Solberg M-Sport World Rally Team WRC2 1:51.8
66. 85 FINJ. Salo Juha Salo 1:58.0
67. 44 SWEE. Bergkvist Emil Bergkvist WRC2 1:52.8
68. 43 FRAP. Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2 1:52.5
69. 41 AUSS. Pedder Scott Pedder WRC2 1:52.3
70. 39 ESTK. Kruuda Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC2 1:52.2
71. 38 FRAY. Bonato Yoann Bonato WRC2 1:52.2
72. 36 FRAQ. Gilbert Gilbert Quentin WRC2 1:50.9
73. 34 NORM. Aasen Drive DMACK Trophy Team WRC2 1:52.4
74. 35 FINE. Lappi Škoda Motorsport WRC2 1:49.6
75. 33 SWEP. Tidemand Škoda Motorsport WRC2 1:50.8
76. 32 FINT. Suninen Team Oreca WRC2 1:50.7

Advertising

WRC+