FIA

Advertising

SS1 Super Special Stage Mikolajki Arena -1 (2.50 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 34 POLH. Ptaszek THE PTOCK WRC2 1:52.2
2. 48 POLK. Kajetanowicz LOTOS RALLY TEAM WRC2 1:51.3
3. 38 NORM. Aasen DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2 1:50.4
4. 44 PRYA. Bestard Poletti Augusto Bestard WRC2 2:15.8
5. 32 PERN. Fuchs Nicolas Fuchs WRC2 1:50.1
6. 36 FINT. Suninen TEAM  ORECA WRC2 1:50.6
7. 33 SWEP. Tidemand SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 1:49.3
8. 31 GBRE. Evans M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 1:49.1
9. 18 UKRV. Gorban EUROLAMP WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:50.8
10. 35 DEUA. Kremer BRR BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE & RACING TEAM WRC2 1:50.2
11. 30 SAUY. AlRajhi YAZEED RACING T 1:51.0
12. 8 IRLC. Breen ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:48.9
13. 37 ITAL. Bertelli F.W.R.T. 1:48.1
14. 16 NORH. Solberg Henning Solberg 1:49.8
15. 6 FRAE. Camilli M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 1:48.6
16. 7 FRAS. Lefebvre ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM 1:47.1
17. 12 ESTO. Tanak DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T 1:46.5
18. 4 NZLH. Paddon HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M 1:47.3
19. 5 NORM. Ostberg M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 1:48.4
20. 2 FINJ. Latvala VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M 1:46.9
21. 20 ESPD. Sordo HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N T 1:47.7
22. 9 NORA. Mikkelsen VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T 1:46.4
23. 1 FRAS. Ogier VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M 1:46.6
24. 3 BELT. Neuville HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M 1:46.2
41 FINE. Lappi SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2
40 FRAQ. Gilbert Quentin Gilbert WRC2
39 FRAY. Bonato Yoann Bonato WRC2
49 ESTK. Kruuda DRIVE DMACK TROPHY TEAM WRC2
42 FRAQ. Giordano Quentin Giordano WRC2
43 AUSS. Pedder Scott Pedder WRC2
53 FRAJ. Maurin Julien Maurin WRC2
54 FRAP. Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC2
46 HUNF. Turán TURÁN MOTORSPORT EGYESÜLET WRC2
45 SWEE. Bergkvist Emil Bergkvist WRC2
47 FRAA. Foulon Alain Foulon WRC2
51 POLJ. Kołtun C-RALLY WRC2
52 ESTS. Parn TAIF MOTORSPORT WRC2
55 BRAI. Dhiel RMC MOTORSPORT WRC2
56 QATK. Suwaidi CULTURE & SPORT QATAR RALLY TEAM WRC2
57 NLDJ. van den Heuvel Jim van den Heuvel WRC2
62 ITAS. Tempestini Simone Tempestini WRC3/JWRC
63 FRAV. Dubert Vincent Dubert WRC3/JWRC
64 FRAT. Folb SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING WRC3/JWRC
65 CHEM. Burri RENAULT SPORT RALLY TEAM WRC3
66 FRAR. Martel MARTEL WRC3/JWRC
67 NORO. Veiby PRINTSPORT WRC3/JWRC
69 ITAA. Crugnola Andrea Crugnola WRC3/JWRC
68 POLT. Gryc RALLYTECHNOLOGY WRC3
71 AREM. Al Mutawaa ABU DHABI RACING WRC3/JWRC
70 POLŁ. Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek WRC3/JWRC
81 UKRO. Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov
83 FRAP. Casado Philippe Casado
84 FINT. Lario Taisko Lario
85 DEUM. Griebel Marijan Griebel
103 GBRO. Pryce Osian Pryce DDFT
102 FINM. Vatanen Max Vatanen DDFT
106 GBRJ. Armstrong Jon Armstrong DDFT
111 FRAN. Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin DDFT
101 PRTB. Sousa Bernardo Sousa DDFT
107 POLJ. Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński DDFT
109 NORO. Solberg Oscar Solberg DDFT
104 GBRG. Greensmith Gus Greensmith DDFT
112 KENK. Patel Karan Patel DDFT

Advertising

Social media