FIA

Advertising

SS18 Sauertal 2 ( PowerStage) (14.84 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 6 FRAE. CAMILLI M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M 00:03:20.3  00:07:34.6  8:07.5
2. 2 FINJ. LATVALA VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M -4.6  -9.0  7:57.4
3. 12 ESTO. TANAK DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T -3.1  -3.6  8:02.6
4. 5 NORM. OSTBERG M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M +0.5  +0.5  8:07.7
5. 20 NZLH. PADDON HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT N T -3.3  -6.2  8:00.8
6. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T -6.3  -7.2  8:00.3
7. 3 BELT. NEUVILLE HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M -6.0  -12.3  7:54.9
8. 4 ESPD. SORDO HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M -4.6  -9.4  7:57.5
9. 1 FRAS. OGIER VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M -4.1  -9.5  7:57.5
10. 32 FINE. LAPPI SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 +6.5  +15.2  8:24.6
11. 35 CZEJ. KOPECKY SKODA MOTORSPORT WRC2 +6.3  +16.3  8:24.6
12. 31 DEUA. KREMER BRR BAUMSCHLAGER RALLYE&RACING TEAM WRC2 +11.1  +19.8  8:27.4
13. 42 BELG. DE MEVIUS GHISLAIN DE MEVIUS WRC2 +10.4  +23.9  8:32.9
14. 38 FRAP. LOUBET PIERRE-LOUIS LOUBET WRC2 +12.8  +26.1  8:41.6
15. 51 NLDB. TEN BRINKE WEVERS SPORT WRC2 +13.1  +29.2  8:39.4
16. 43 ESPJ. SUAREZ MIRANDA PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 +7.3  +16.6  8:24.8
17. 44 HUNF. TURAN TURAN MOTORSPORT EGYESULET WRC2 +16.2  +33.9  8:43.4
18. 49 POLM. SZCZEPANIAK PEUGEOT SPORT SLOVAKIA WRC2 +12.6  +29.3  8:39.6
19. 62 ITAS. TEMPESTINI SIMONE TEMPESTINI WRC3/JWRC +21.8  +50.6  9:01.0
20. 67 SVKM. KOCI STYLLEX SLOVAK NATIONAL TEAM WRC3/JWRC +27.4  +1:01.7  9:14.7
21. 61 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 +26.9  +59.3  9:09.1
22. 65 FRAT. FOLB SEBASTIEN LOEB RACING WRC3/JWRC +19.1  +45.0  8:54.4
23. 53 NLDM. VAN ELDIK WEVERS SPORT WRC2 +23.1  +56.0  9:06.6
24. 69 FRAR. MARTEL ROMAIN MARTEL WRC3/JWRC +25.3  +57.5  9:08.1
25. 34 QATA. AL-KUWARI CULTURE&SPORT QATAR RALLY TEAM WRC2 +22.2  +46.3  8:57.4
26. 64 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3     9:13.6
27. 66 FRAV. DUBERT VINCENT DUBERT WRC3/JWRC +20.9  +46.3  8:57.9
28. 70 CHEM. BURRI RENAULT SPORT RALLY TEAM WRC3 +32.0  +1:09.4  9:20.0
29. 50 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS JOURDAN SERDERIDIS WRC2 +28.3  +58.6  9:12.5
30. 36 FRAY. BONATO YOANN BONATO WRC2   +18.9  8:27.7
31. 48 DEUF. KREIM SKODA AUTO DEUTSCHLAND WRC2 +8.8  +17.7  8:25.8
32. 71 AREM. AL MUTAWAA ABU DHABI RACING WRC3/JWRC +29.8  +1:07.1  9:16.8
33. 52 DNKK. POULSEN WEVERS SPORT WRC2 +16.9  +35.3  8:44.5
34. 73 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE KEVIN VAN DEIJNE WRC3 +26.0  +59.5  9:11.9
35. 68 FRAJ. BERFA PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC3 +26.8  +59.9  9:10.0
36. 63 NORO. VEIBY PRINTSPORT WRC3/JWRC +37.8  +1:17.8  9:28.1
37. 83 SWEP. TIDEMAND SKODA MOTORSPORT II     8:18.7
38. 82 FINT. SUNINEN TEAM ORECA +9.3  +18.2  8:26.3
39. 88 DEUM. GRIEBEL ADAC OPEL RALLYE JUNIOR TEAM +27.1  +56.6  9:07.8
40. 90 DEUJ. TANNERT ADAC OPEL RALLYE JUNIOR TEAM +21.3  +54.8  9:04.3
41. 99 NLDT. VAN DER MAREL TIMO VAN DER MAREL +24.7  +58.5  9:10.1
42. 92 IRLE. BOLAND EAMONN BOLAND +31.2  +1:03.2  9:14.9
43. 117 NLDA. VAN BALLEGOOIJEN ANTOINE VAN BALLEGOOIJEN +26.1  +57.7  9:07.7
44. 85 DEUD. RIEBENSAHM AC MAYEN +26.3  +55.0  9:08.3
45. 87 DEUH. GASSNER HERMANN GASSNER +23.3  +51.4  9:02.1
46. 97 DEUS. SCHWINN ADAC MITTELRHEIN +32.8  +1:13.9  9:26.6
47. 103 GBRO. PRYCE OSIAN PRYCE DDFT +41.0  +1:28.4  9:42.0
48. 113 CZEP. RUJBR PATRIK RUJBR +36.8  +1:17.6  9:28.3
49. 102 FINM. VATANEN MAX VATANEN DDFT +33.7  +1:18.8  9:31.0
107 POLJ. BRZEZINSKI JAKUB BRZEZINSKI DDFT +30.3   
51. 86 DEUT. WALLENWEIN THOMAS WALLENWEIN +39.1  +1:26.2  9:40.9
52. 106 GBRJ. ARMSTRONG JON ARMSTRONG DDFT   +1:10.0  9:22.9
53. 120 DEUN. KREUTER NORMAN KREUTER +42.2  +1:29.6  9:44.3
54. 104 GBRG. GREENSMITH GUS GREENSMITH DDFT +32.0  +1:15.3  9:26.8
55. 91 CHEL. VUKASOVIC LAURENT VUKASOVIC +27.0  +1:01.1  9:13.4
56. 115 DEUM. EGGINGER MANUEL EGGINGER +40.7  +1:30.2  9:47.2
57. 111 FRAN. CIAMIN NICOLAS CIAMIN DDFT +35.2  +1:22.6  9:33.7
58. 118 NLDH. HOENDERVANGERS HAN HOENDERVANGERS +38.0  +1:28.7  9:44.4
59. 109 NORO. SOLBERG OSCAR SOLBERG DDFT +36.0  +1:27.5  9:40.4
60. 122 DEUM. ECKER MICHAEL ECKER   +1:56.0  10:11.5
61. 116 NLDH. BAKKENES HENK BAKKENES +1:03.2  +2:06.4  10:23.7
62. 96 NLDH. VOSSEN HENK VOSSEN +46.8  +1:42.3  9:57.7
63. 119 DEUU. GROPP MSC SCHIFFWEILER +41.0  +1:36.9  9:52.0
64. 114 DEUS. JETTER AC HELFENSTEIN E.V. +49.5  +1:53.5  10:06.7
65. 98 ITAP. SANGERMANI PIERLUIGI SANGERMANI +1:02.5  +2:22.4  10:41.7
66. 127 DEUT. JUST ADAC NORDBAYERN E.V. +52.1  +1:58.2  10:11.5
67. 125 DEUJ. HOHLHEIMER JURGEN HOHLHEIMER   +2:27.0  10:47.5
68. 126 DEUA. HERRMANN MOTOR-SPORT-CLUB KONZ E.V. 1974 IM ADAC +1:07.7  +2:26.0  10:42.4

Advertising

Social media