FIA

Advertising

SS16 COL DE L'ORME - ST LAURENT 2 (Power stage) (12.07 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 10 NZLH. PADDON HYUNDAI MOTORPORT N T 00:02:22.1  9:08.5
2. 35 GBRE. EVANS M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM WRC2 +5.0  8:32.5
3. 4 ESPD. SORDO HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M -1.5  8:11.0
4. 12 ESTO. TANAK DMACK WORLD RALLY TEAM T +3.4  8:29.3
5. 8 FRAS. LEFEBVRE ABU DHABI TOTAL WORLD RALLY TEAM -0.2  8:15.5
6. 5 NORM. OSTBERG M-SPORT WORLD RALLY TEAM M +1.4  8:21.1
7. 3 BELT. NEUVILLE HYUNDAI MOTORSPORT M +23.0  9:17.2
8. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT II T -1.2  8:15.5
9. 1 FRAS. OGIER VOLKSWAGEN MOTORSPORT M -2.8  8:09.6
10. 32 DEUA. KREMER BRR BAUMSCHLAGER RALLY & RALLY TEAM WRC2 +5.9  8:33.8
11. 48 FINE. LAPPI LAPPI Esapekka +6.5  8:32.6
12. 40 FRAQ. GILBERT GILBERT Quentin WRC2   8:40.2
13. 34 FRAQ. GIORDANO GIORDANO Quentin WRC2 +12.2  8:49.8
14. 31 FINT. SUNINEN TEAM ORECA +9.0  8:31.7
15. 49 FRAM. MARGAILLAN MARGAILLAN Matthieu +7.6  8:36.6
16. 57 FRAF. DELECOUR DELECOUR François +15.2  8:52.7
17. 41 FRAY. BONATO BONATO Yoann WRC2 +5.4  8:33.8
18. 61 NORO. VEIBY PRINTSPORT WRC3 +21.4  9:21.1
19. 46 POLH. PTASZEK THE PTOCK WRC2 +12.7  8:51.8
20. 64 FRAJ. BERFA PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC3 +25.4  9:25.0
21. 54 FRAD. OBERTI OBERTI Damien +15.6  18:50.6
22. 18 ITAR. FELICE RE Felice +9.5  8:45.2
23. 62 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 +18.3  9:07.7
24. 47 GRCL. ATHANASSOULAS LASCARIS FOUNDATION WRC2 +11.5  8:58.7
25. 63 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI TEAM ITALIA WRC3 +21.6  9:22.1
26. 107 FINM. VATANEN VATANEN Max +29.5  9:45.4
27. 42 ESPJ. SUAREZ MIRANDA PEUGEOT RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 +7.3  8:36.1
28. 83 CHEM. BURRI BURRI Michael +25.3  9:32.3
29. 51 ITAM. VILLA VILLA Manuel +30.8  9:25.9
30. 82 ITAL. ROSSETTI ROSSETTI Luca +18.4  9:20.1
31. 60 IRLE. BOLAND BOLAND Eamonn +25.3  9:37.4
32. 81 FRAB. VAILLANT VAILLANT Benoit +22.4  9:16.9
33. 87 FRAO. COURTOIS CURTOIS Olivier +21.3  9:24.7
34. 94 FRAN. RENCHET RENCHET Nicolas +46.1  10:16.0
35. 105 SVKR. CHVALA CHVALA Rastislav +30.2  9:46.0
36. 99 FRAR. DOLCE DOLCE Renaud +24.1  9:33.7
37. 68 FRAV. DUBERT DUBERT Vincent WRC3 +23.1  9:30.2
38. 84 ESPF. CIMA CIMA Francisco +21.4  9:24.7
39. 65 SVKM. KOCI KOCI Martin WRC3 +19.9  9:15.7
40. 100 CHEM. BRERA BRERA Maurice +34.1  10:08.5
41. 56 FRAC. GANGUET GANGUET Christophe +26.6  9:41.2
42. 103 POLT. GRYC GRYC Tomasz +28.5  9:34.7
43. 101 FRAS. METIFFIOT METIFFIOT Stéphane +31.5  9:46.9
44. 36 ITAS. TEMPESTINI NAPOCA RALLY ACADEMY WRC2 +9.5  8:42.2
45. 85 FRAM. SORIN SORIN Marvin +23.4  9:27.5
46. 69 ITAE. BRAZZOLI BRAZZOLI Enrico WRC3 +30.0  9:37.8
47. 113 FRAT. POIZOT POIZOT Thibaut +34.6  10:01.6
48. 52 ITAG. CALI CALI Gianluca Maria +35.8  10:12.0
49. 89 FRAL. VIALLE VIALLE Lilian   9:59.1
50. 66 FRAM. FABRE SAINTELOC JUNIOR TEAM WRC3 +34.2  10:00.2
51. 109 POLS. OGRIZEK OGRYZEK Slawomir +29.0  9:48.3
52. 38 FRAA. FOULON FOULON Alain WRC2 +29.0  9:48.8
53. 118 FRAS. BRUNIER BRUNIER Stéphane +52.7  11:02.5
54. 59 NLDH. VOSSEN VOSSEN Henk +34.9  9:58.2
55. 67 FRAI. GIUSTI GIUSTI IGOR WRC3 +45.0  10:11.3
56. 45 FRAJ. RAOUX RAOUX Jean-Michel WRC2 +19.1  9:18.9
57. 117 FRAJ. VILLARD VILLARD Julien +52.7  10:44.3
58. 98 FRAC. GARCIN GARCIN Christopher +33.9  10:03.1
59. 53 DEUM. KOCH KOCH Maximilian +26.1  10:01.8

Advertising

WRC+