FIA

Advertising

SS8 Goldap -2 (14.75 km)  

Split Times

Start # Driver Team Eligibility Stage Time
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER Volkswagen Motorsport M 00:02:19.9  00:05:22.7  7:37.6
2. 4 NORM. OSTBERG Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M -0.5  -0.1  7:37.0
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN Volkswagen Motorsport II T +0.4  +0.4  7:37.8
4. 2 FINJ. LATVALA Volkswagen Motorsport M +0.3  -0.3  7:36.2
5. 5 GBRE. EVANS M-Sport World Rally Team M +10.3  +19.5  8:06.6
6. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE Hyundai Motorsport M +2.4  +4.1  7:43.1
7. 3 GBRK. MEEKE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT M +2.6  +6.4  8:00.8
8. 8 ESPD. SORDO Hyundai Motorsport M +0.9  +3.9  7:41.8
9. 20 NZLH. PADDON Hyundai Motorsport N T +0.8  +1.5  7:41.2
10. 21 CZEM. PROKOP Jipocar Czech National Team T +2.4  +7.1  7:50.2
11. 6 ESTO. TANAK M-Sport World Rally Team M     7:48.5
12. 14 POLR. KUBICA Robert Kubica +2.4  +3.4  7:41.1
13. 10 NLDK. ABBRING Hyundai Motorsport N +6.6  +12.2  7:54.5
14. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI FWRT SRL T +5.2  +11.2  8:13.1
15. 38 FINJ. KETOMAA Drive Dmack WRC2 +8.6    8:08.7
16. 41 PERN. FUCHS Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 +11.8  +25.8  8:11.2
17. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +5.1  +12.9  7:54.4
32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE PH-SPORT WRC2    
44 DEUA. KREMER BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team WRC2 +8.3   
43 FINE. LAPPI Skoda Motorsport WRC2 +4.7   
45 FRAJ. MAURIN Julien Maurin WRC2    
47 CHEJ. HIRSCHI Joathan Hirschi WRC2    
33 ITAM. RENDINA Motorsport Italia Srl WRC2    
35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS Jourdan Serderidis WRC2    
48 ESTS. PARN Drive Dmack WRC2    
80 ANDJ. CARCHAT ACSM Rallye Team WRC2    
36 ESTK. KRUUDA ME3 Rally Team WRC2    
71 PRTB. SOUSA ACSM Rallye Team WRC2    
70 CHLR. TORRES FUENTES RMC Motorsport WRC2    
72 AUSS. PEDDER Scott Pedder WRC2    
50 POLJ. KOLTUN C-Rally WRC2    
49 POLK. HOLOWCZYC Lotto Team WRC2    
76 FINT. SUNINEN TGS Worldwide WRC2    
77 ISRS. UGER Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2    
60 FRAQ. GILBERT Quentin Gilbert WRC3    
52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI Simone Tempestini WRC3    
82 ITAF. ANDOLFI ACI Team Italia WRC3    
62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI Hannu's Rally Team WRC3    
66 FRAJ. PERRY Jean-Rene Perry WRC3    
63 CHEF. DELLA CASA Federico Della Casa WRC3    
58 FRAT. FOLB Terry Folb WRC3    
55 AREM. AL MUTAWAA Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3    
64 GBRO. PRYCE Osian Pryce WRC3    
68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN Matthieu Margaillan WRC3    
83 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ACI Team Italia WRC3    
84 POLM. OLEKSOWICZ Maciej Oleksowicz    
85 POLK. OLEKSOWICZ Sebastian Sadowski    
86 POLJ. PAWLINSKI Jaroslaw Pawlinski    
87 POLR. MASIOR Robert Masior    
103 FINM. VATANEN Max Vatanen    
102 NORM. AASEN Marius Aasen    
104 ESPN. SOLANS Nil Solans    
101 GBRT. CAVE Tom Cave    
114 GBRG. GREENSMITH Gus Greensmith    
111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE Kevin Van Deijne    
107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND Mats Van den Brand    
109 LBNN. AMIOUNI Nicolas Amiouni    
106 BELG. DE MEVIUS Ghislain De Mevius    

Advertising

WRC+