FIA

Advertising

SS1 Harju 1 (2.27 km)

Gesamt

Pos Fahrzeug Nr Fahrer Beifahrer Team Berechtigung Gruppe Klasse Zeit Diff Vorherigen Diff 1st
1. 1 FRAS. OGIER FRAJ. INGRASSIA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:48.6
2. 3 GBRK. MEEKE IRLP. NAGLE Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team M RC1 1:49.2 +0.6 +0.6
3. 9 NORA. MIKKELSEN NORO. FLOENE Volkswagen Motorsport II T RC1 1:49.4 +0.2 +0.8
4. 14 POLR. KUBICA POLM. SZCZEPANIAK Robert Kubica RC1 1:49.7 +0.3 +1.1
5. 2 FINJ. LATVALA FINM. ANTTILA Volkswagen Motorsport M RC1 1:50.2 +0.5 +1.6
6. 4 NORM. OSTBERG SWEJ. ANDERSSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team M RC1 1:50.3 +0.1 +1.7
7. 21 CZEM. PROKOP CZEJ. TOMANEK Jipocar Czech National Team T RC1 1:50.5 +0.2 +1.9
8. 7 BELT. NEUVILLE BELN. GILSOUL Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:51.2 +0.7 +2.6
9. 8 ESPD. SORDO ESPM. MARTI Hyundai Motorsport M RC1 1:51.6 +0.4 +3.0
10. 6 ESTO. TANAK ESTR. MOLDER M-Sport World Rally team M RC1 1:52.5 +0.9 +3.9
11. 20 NZLH. PADDON NZLJ. KENNARD Hyundai Motorsport N T RC1 1:52.6 +0.1 +4.0
12. 32 FRAS. LEFEBVRE BELS. PREVOT PH-Sport WRC2 RC2 1:53.4 +0.8 +4.8
13. 45 NORE. BRYNILDSEN SWEA. FREDRIKSSON Drive DMACK WRC2 RC2 1:53.4 +0.0 +4.8
14. 5 GBRE. EVANS GBRD. BARRITT M-Sport World Rally Team M RC1 1:53.5 +0.1 +4.9
15. 15 FINJ. HANNINEN FINT. TUOMINEN Juho Hanninen RC1 1:53.6 +0.1 +5.0
16. 37 ITAL. BERTELLI ITAL. GRANAI FWRT srl T RC1 1:53.9 +0.3 +5.3
17. 39 UKRY. PROTASOV UKRP. CHEREPIN Yurii Protasov WRC2 RC2 1:54.7 +0.8 +6.1
18. 42 FINE. LAPPI FINJ. FERM Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:55.0 +0.3 +6.4
19. 38 FINJ. NIKARA FINK. LINDSTROM Drive DMACK WRC2 RC2 1:55.2 +0.2 +6.6
20. 40 SWEP. TIDEMAND SWEE. AXELSSON Skoda Motorsport WRC2 RC2 1:55.4 +0.2 +6.8
21. 44 IRLC. BREEN GBRS. MARTIN Sainteloc Junior Team WRC2 RC2 1:57.1 +1.7 +8.5
22. 74 AUSS. PEDDER AUSD. MOSCATT Scott Pedder WRC2 RC2 1:57.1 +0.0 +8.5
23. 34 FRAQ. GIORDANO FRAV. SARREAUD Quentin Giordano WRC2 RC2 1:57.6 +0.5 +9.0
24. 48 SWEF. AHLIN NORM. ABRAHMSEM Fredrik Ahlin WRC2 RC2 1:58.7 +1.1 +10.1
25. 70 NORA. GRONDAL NORR. EILERTSEN Anders Grondal WRC2 RC2 1:58.7 +0.0 +10.1
26. 50 ESTS. PARN GBRJ. MORGAN Drive DMACK 2 WRC2 RC2 1:58.8 +0.1 +10.2
27. 76 FINJ. VAINIONPAA FINM. JUNTUNEN Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:59.2 +0.4 +10.6
28. 47 FRAE. CAMILLI FRAB. VEILLAS Team Oreca WRC2 RC2 1:59.3 +0.1 +10.7
29. 71 RUSR. SHAYMIEV RUSM. TSVETKOV TAIF Rally Team WRC2 RC2 1:59.5 +0.2 +10.9
30. 73 SVKM. KOCI CZEL. KOSTKA Peugeot Sport Slovakia WRC2 RC2 1:59.6 +0.1 +11.0
31. 12 UAEK. AL QASSIMI GBRC. PATTERSON Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team RC1 2:00.5 +0.9 +11.9
32. 41 PERN. FUCHS ARGF. MUSSANO Nicolas Fuchs Sierlecki WRC2 RC2 2:00.5 +0.0 +11.9
33. 43 UKRV. GORBAN UKRV. KORSIA Eurolamp World Rally Team WRC2 RC2 2:00.7 +0.2 +12.1
34. 72 ARGJ. ALONSO ARGJ. MONASTEROLO Juan Carlos Alonso WRC2 RC2 2:02.3 +1.6 +13.7
35. 82 NLDK. BURGER FINM. TEISKONEN Kees Burger RC2 2:02.6 +0.3 +14.0
36. 100 RUSS. REMENNIK RUSM. ROZIN Sergei Remennik RC2 2:02.8 +0.2 +14.2
37. 84 FINM. KOSKELO FINR. PIETILAINEN Matti Koskelo RC2 2:03.0 +0.2 +14.4
38. 86 RUSI. BULANTSEV RUSM. DANILOVA Igor Bulantsev RC2 2:03.2 +0.2 +14.6
39. 60 FRAQ. GILBERT BELR. JAMOUL Quentin Gilbert WRC3 RC3 2:03.3 +0.1 +14.7
40. 33 ITAM. RENDINA ITAE. INGLESI Motorsport Italia srl WRC2 RC2 2:03.6 +0.3 +15.0
41. 58 FRAT. FOLB FRAF. LE FLOCH Terry Folb WRC3 RC3 2:03.9 +0.3 +15.3
42. 62 FINH. HAAPAMAKI FINM. SALMINEN Hannu's Rally Team WRC3 RC3 2:04.7 +0.8 +16.1
43. 52 ITAS. TEMPESTINI ITAM. CHIARCOSSI Simone Tempestini WRC3 RC3 2:04.9 +0.2 +16.3
44. 81 FINK. KIVINIEMI FINM. KANGAS Kristian Kiviniemi RC2 2:04.9 +0.0 +16.3
45. 83 FINJ. ERONEN FINV. MAKELA Janne Eronen RC2 2:05.5 +0.6 +16.9
46. 77 FINT. SUNINEN FINM. MARKKULA Team Oreca WRC3 RC3 2:06.1 +0.6 +17.5
47. 54 IRLD. MC KENNA IRLA. GRENNAN Daniel Mc Kenna WRC3 RC3 2:06.9 +0.8 +18.3
48. 65 FRAP. LOUBET FRAV. BELLOTTO Pierre-Louis Loubet WRC3 RC3 2:06.9 +0.0 +18.3
49. 85 FINJ. VIRTANEN FINR. HAMALAINEN Jouni Virtanen RC2 2:06.9 +0.0 +18.3
50. 99 FINM. RAINAMO FINJ. VIHTALAHTI Markku Rainamo RC2 2:07.0 +0.1 +18.4
51. 66 FRAJ. PERRY FRAJ. REIBEL Jean-Rene Perry WRC3 RC3 2:07.1 +0.1 +18.5
52. 49 FRAA. FOULON FINM. LUKKA Alain Foulon WRC2 RC2 2:07.2 +0.1 +18.6
53. 68 FRAM. MARGAILLAN FRAM. MARGAILLAN Matthieu Margaillan WRC3 RC3 2:07.3 +0.1 +18.7
54. 106 BELG. DE MEVIUS BELJ. JALET Ghislain De Mevius RC4 2:07.7 +0.4 +19.1
55. 75 ITAG. LINARI ITAN. ARENA Gianluca Linari WRC2 RC2 2:07.9 +0.2 +19.3
56. 79 ITAF. ANDOLFI ITAS. SCATTOLIN ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 2:08.0 +0.1 +19.4
57. 90 FINE. PIETARINEN FINJ. JAUHIAINEN Eerik Pietarinen RC4 2:08.2 +0.2 +19.6
58. 53 NORO. VEIBY NORA. JAEGER Printsport WRC3 RC3 2:08.3 +0.1 +19.7
59. 88 FINT. LARIO FINS. RYYNANEN Taisko Lario RC4 2:08.5 +0.2 +19.9
60. 78 ITAD. DE TOMMASO ITAM. BOSI ACI Team Italia WRC3 RC4 2:08.6 +0.1 +20.0
61. 63 CHEF. DELLA CASA ITAD. POZZI Federico Della Casa WRC3 RC3 2:09.1 +0.5 +20.5
62. 97 FINI. RAJAMAKI FINJ. TARVAINEN Ismo Rajamaki RC4 2:09.1 +0.0 +20.5
63. 96 FINK. HYTONEN FINA. HERRANEN Kari Hytönen RC4 2:09.5 +0.4 +20.9
64. 103 FINM. VATANEN FRAJ. RENUCCI Max Vatanen RC4 2:09.9 +0.4 +21.3
65. 102 NORM. AASEN NORV. ENGAN Marius Aasen RC4 2:10.0 +0.1 +21.4
66. 92 POLH. PTASZEK POLK. KOZDRON Hubert Ptaszek RC4 2:10.2 +0.2 +21.6
67. 93 ITAF. FRISIERO ITAG. AGNESE Fabio Frisiero RC2 2:10.9 +0.7 +22.3
68. 87 FINV. MARTTINEN FINT. HANTUNEN Ville-Markus Marttinen RC4 2:11.0 +0.1 +22.4
69. 101 GBRT. CAVE GBRC. PARRY Tom Cave RC4 2:11.4 +0.4 +22.8
70. 89 FINJ. BERG FINR. SUORSA Jarmo Berg RC4 2:11.9 +0.5 +23.3
71. 114 GBRG. GREENSMITH GBRE. EDMONSON Gus Greensmith RC4 2:12.2 +0.3 +23.6
72. 69 FINJ. HUTTUNEN FINA. LINNAKETO AKK Sports Team Finland WRC3 RC3 2:13.6 +1.4 +25.0
73. 112 USAW. HUDSON ITAA. GELSOMINO William Hudson RC4 2:14.0 +0.4 +25.4
74. 91 ESTK. KELEMENT ESTT. KASESALU Kristen Kelement RC4 2:14.0 +0.0 +25.4
75. 55 UAEM. AL MUTAWAA GBRS. MC AULEY Abu Dhabi Racing WRC3 RC3 2:14.3 +0.3 +25.7
76. 108 ITAE. BRESOLIN ITAR. POLLET E2 - Tre Colli World Rally Team RC4 2:14.8 +0.5 +26.2
77. 111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE NLDH. VERSCHUUREN Kevin Van Deijne RC4 2:15.0 +0.2 +26.4
78. 109 LBNN. AMIOUNI LBNJ. MATAR Nicolas Amiouni RC4 2:16.2 +1.2 +27.6
79. 115 ITAF. DE SANCTIS ITAG. LAROSA Fabrizio De Sanctis RC2 2:17.7 +1.5 +29.1
80. 94 ITAG. SANTI ITAF. CARRUGI Giuseppe Santi RC2 2:19.8 +2.1 +31.2
81. 98 FINR. KAISANLAHTI FINJ. KUMPUMAKI Raimo Kaisanlahti RC4 2:20.5 +0.7 +31.9
82. 116 FINS. JUUSONEN FINJ. TALSO Sami Juusonen RC5 2:24.6 +4.1 +36.0
83. 95 ITAD. PELLEGRINESCHI ITAA. CHECCI Daniele Pellergrineschi RC3 2:32.7 +8.1 +44.1
84. 107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND BELM. WYDAEGHE Mats van den Brand RC4 12:07.7 +9:35.0 +10:19.1

Advertising

Merchandising

Social media