FIA

Advertising

 

Anmeldeliste

Fahrzeug Nr Fahrer/Beifahrer Team/Auto Berechtigung Gruppe Klasse FIA Priority
1 FRAS. OGIER
FRAJ. INGRASSIA
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo R WRC
M RC1 1
2 FINJ. LATVALA
FINM. ANTTILA
Volkswagen Motorsport
Volkswagen Polo R WRC
M RC1 1
3 GBRK. MEEKE
IRLP. NAGLE
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën DS3 WRC
M RC1 1
4 NORM. OSTBERG
SWEJ. ANDERSSON
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën DS3 WRC
M RC1 1
5 GBRE. EVANS
GBRD. BARRITT
M-Sport World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M RC1 1
6 ESTO. TANAK
ESTR. MOLDER
M-Sport World Rally team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
M RC1 1
7 BELT. NEUVILLE
BELN. GILSOUL
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 WRC
M RC1 1
8 ESPD. SORDO
ESPM. MARTI
Hyundai Motorsport
Hyundai i20 WRC
M RC1 1
9 NORA. MIKKELSEN
NORO. FLOENE
Volkswagen Motorsport II
Volkswagen Polo R WRC
T RC1 1
10 NLDK. ABBRING
GBRS. MARSHALL
Hyundai Motorsport N
Hyundai i20 WRC
RC1 1
12 FRAS. LEFEBVRE
FRAS. PREVOT
Citroën Total Abu Dhabi WRT
Citroën DS3 WRC
RC1 1
14 POLR. KUBICA
POLM. SZCZEPANIAK
Robert Kubica
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1 1
20 NZLH. PADDON
NZLJ. KENNARD
Hyundai Motorsport N
Hyundai i20 WRC
T RC1 1
21 CZEM. PROKOP
CZEJ. TOMANEK
Jipocar Czech National Team
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
T RC1 1
22 SVKJ. MELICHAREK
SVKE. MELICHAREK
Jaroslav Melicharek
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1 1
24 FRAF. DELECOUR
FRAD. SAVIGNONI
Francois Delecour
Porsche 911 GT3
RGT 3
25 FRAR. DUMAS
FRAD. GIRAUDET
Romain Dumas
Porsche 911 GT3
RGT 3
33 ITAM. RENDINA
ITAE. INGLESI
Motorsport Italia srl
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
WRC2 RC2 3
34 FRAQ. GIORDANO
FRAV. SARREAUD
Quentin Giordano
Citroën DS3 RRC
WRC2 RC2 3
35 GRCJ. SERDERIDIS
BELF. MICLOTTE
Jourdain Serderidis
Citroën DS3 R5
WRC2 RC2 3
37 ITAL. BERTELLI
ITAL. GRANAI
FWRT srl
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
T RC1 1
38 QATN. AL-ATTIYAH
FRAM. BAUMEL
Nasser Al-Attiyah
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 3
39 FINE. LAPPI
FINJ. FERM
Skoda Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 3
40 DEUA. KREMER
DEUP. WINKLOFER
BRR Baumschlager Rally & Racing Team
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 3
42 IRLC. BREEN
GBRS. MARTIN
Sainteloc Junior Team
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
WRC2 RC2 3
43 FRAJ. MAURIN
FRAN. KLINGER
Julien Maurin
Ford Fiesta RRC
WRC2 RC2 3
44 FRAE. CAMILLI
FRAB. VEILLAS
Team Oreca
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 3
45 CZEJ. KOPECKY
CZEP. DRESLER
Skoda Motorsport
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 3
47 CHEJ. HIRSCHI
FRAV. LANDAIS
Jonathan Hirschi
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
WRC2 RC2 3
48 DEUF. KREIM
DEUF. CHRISTIAN
Skoda Auto Deutschland
Skoda Fabia R5
WRC2 RC2 3
49 SVKM. KOCI
CZEL. KOSTKA
Peugeot Sport Slovakia
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
WRC2 RC2 3
50 ESPN. SOLANS
ESPM. IBAÑEZ
ACSM Rallye Team
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
WRC2 RC2 3
70 RUSD. BIRYUKOV
RUSE. KALACHEV
TGS Worldwide
Skoda Fabia s2000
WRC2 RC2 3
71 ANDJ. CARCHAT
ANDC. RIBEIRO
ACSM Rallye Team
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
WRC2 RC2 3
73 IRLE. BOLAND
IRLM. MORRISSEY
Eamonn Boland
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
WRC2 RC2 3
74 ITAE. BRAZZOLI
ITAM. BARONE
Enrico Brazzoli
Subaru Impreza WRX
WRC2 RC2 3
75 ITAA. CRUGNOLA
ITAM. FERRARA
Team Renault Sport Technologies
Renault Clio R3T
WRC3 RC3 3
76 FINT. SUNINEN
FINM. MARKKULA
Team Oreca
Ford Fiesta R5
WRC2 RC2 3
77 FRAB. BOUFFIER
FRAF. VAUCLARE
Brian Bouffier
Peugeot 208 T16 R5
RC2
78 UKRY. PROTASOV
UKRP. CHEREPIN
Yurii Protasov
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
79 GBRG. COFFEY
DEUJ. GABLER
Graham Coffey
Ford Fiesta RS WRC
RC1
80 CHEL. VUKASOVIC
CHES. GROUX
Laurent Vukasovic
Ford Fiesta R5
RC2
81 GBRM. MC CORMACK
IRLJ. O REILLY
Martin MC Cormack
Skoda Fabia s2000
RC2
82 DEUN. LESCHHORN
DEUJ. BEINKE
MSC Horlofftal E.V. IM ADAC
Peugeot 207 s2000
RC2
83 DEUH. GASSNER
DEUK. THANNHAUSER
Hermann Gassner
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
RC2
84 SWEE. BERGKVIST
SWEJ. SJOBERG
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
Opel Adam R2
RC4
85 DEUM. GRIEBEL
DEUS. CLEMENS
ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team
Opel Adam R2
RC4
101 GBRT. CAVE
GBRC. PARRY
Tom Cave
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
102 NORM. AASEN
NORV. ENGAN
Marius Aasen
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
103 FINM. VATANEN
FRAJ. RENUCCI
Max Vatanen
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
106 BELG. DE MEVIUS
BELJ. JALET
Ghislain De Mevius
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
107 NLDM. VAN DEN BRAND
BELM. WYDAEGHE
Mats van den Brand
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
108 ITAE. BRESOLIN
ITAR. POLLET
E2 - Tre Colli World Rally Team
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
109 LBNN. AMIOUNI
LBNJ. MATAR
Nicolas Amiouni
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
111 NLDK. VAN DEIJNE
NLDH. VERSCHUUREN
Kevin Van Deijne
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
112 USAW. HUDSON
ITAA. GELSOMINO
William Hudson
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
114 GBRG. GREENSMITH
GBRE. EDMONSON
Gus Greensmith
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
115 SVNT. NOVAK
SVNU. OCVIRK
Dirkalno Drustvo R
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
116 DEUC. MOHE
DEUA. HIRSCH
Carsten Mohe
Renault Clio R3T
RC3
117 LUXP. GENGLER
FRAY. ROCHE
Patrick Gengler
Citroën DS3 R3T
RC3
118 BELA. FUMAL
BELJ. HOTTELET
Ecurie Royale Ardennes
Citroën DS3 R3T
RC3
119 BELG. DILLEY
BELM. LOUETTE
Guillaume Dilley
Citroën DS3 R3T
RC3
120 DEUW. JETZT
DEUS. FRITZENSMEIER
SFG Lippe E.V.
Subaru Impreza WRX Sti
RC2
121 NLDH. VOSSEN
BELE. SMEETS
Henk Vossen
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
RC2
122 DEUS. SCHWINN
DEUT. RAUBER
MSC Losheim E.V.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
RC2
123 ITAP. SANGERMANI
ITAM. RICOTTI
Pierluigi Sangermani
Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
RC2
124 DEUB. SATORIUS
DEUC. BAEHR
ADAC Hessen - Thuringen E.V.
Citroën C2 R2
RC4
125 DEUC. HICKETHIER
DEUJ. FRIES
Christian Hickethier
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
126 POLH. PTASZEK
POLK. KOZDRON
Hubert Ptaszek
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
127 DEUK. KEIL
DEUO. BECKER
ADAC Hessen - Thuringen E.V.
Skoda Fabia R2
RC4
128 BELA. MOLLE
BELR. HERMAN
Amaury Molle
Ford Fiesra R2
RC4
129 CZED. BROZ
CZET. PROKORAT
Dominik Broz
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
130 GBRJ. MCCRONE
GBRD. ROBERTS
John McCrone
Ford Fiesta R2
RC4
131 DEUA. HERRMANN
DEUO. STEINMACHER
Motor-Sport Club Konz E.V. IM ADAC
BMW 120d
RC2
132 DEUA. HERRMANN
DEUO. HOFF
Motor-Sport Club Konz E.V. IM ADAC
BMW 120d
RC2
133 DEUJ. WECKER
DEUV. KIRSCHBAUM
Waiblinger Motorsportcl UB E.V.
Opel Astra GTC cdti
RC2
134 BELA. DOVIFAT
LUXM. VICTOR
Anthony Dovifat
Citroën DS3 R1
RC5
135 BELL. WALBRECQ
BELT. LEFEBVRE
Lucas Walbreq
Renault Twingo R1
RC5

Advertising

WRC+

Social media